Erste Runde
|
|
Achtelfinale
|
|
Viertelfinale
|
|
Halbfinale
|
|
Finale
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Chinesisch Taipeh S.-w. Hsieh China Volksrepublik S. Peng
|
4
|
3
|
|
|
Spanien A. Medina Garrigues Kasachstan J. Schwedowa
|
6
|
5
|
[10]
|
|
|
|
Spanien A. Medina Garrigues Kasachstan J. Schwedowa
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
Russland W. Djatschenko Georgien O. Kalaschnikowa
|
2
|
7
|
[4]
|
|
|
|
Spanien A. Medina Garrigues Kasachstan J. Schwedowa
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
Australien C. Dellacqua Polen K. Jans-Ignacik
|
4
|
7
|
[10]
|
|
|
|
|
Australien C. Dellacqua Polen K. Jans-Ignacik
|
4
|
1
|
|
|
|
Polen K. Piter Sudafrika C. Scheepers
|
6
|
5
|
[2]
|
|
|
|
Australien C. Dellacqua Polen K. Jans-Ignacik
|
w.
|
o.
|
|
|
|
Rumänien M. Niculescu China Volksrepublik S. Zhang
|
6
|
4
|
[10]
|
|
|
|
Rumänien M. Niculescu China Volksrepublik S. Zhang
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
Russland A. Kudrjawzewa Australien An. Rodionova
|
4
|
6
|
[8]
|
|
|
|
Spanien A. Medina Garrigues Kasachstan J. Schwedowa
|
66
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
Tschechien K. Peschke Slowenien K. Srebotnik
|
7
|
6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Tschechien K. Peschke Slowenien K. Srebotnik
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
Russland W. Duschewina China Volksrepublik S. Zheng
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
Russland W. Duschewina China Volksrepublik S. Zheng
|
2
|
3
|
|
|
|
Slowenien A. Klepač Tschechien V. Uhlířová
|
3
|
1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Tschechien K. Peschke Slowenien K. Srebotnik
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
Kanada G. Dabrowski Polen A. Rosolska
|
3
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neuseeland M. Eraković Spanien A. Parra Santonja
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
|
Frankreich K. Mladenovic Italien F. Pennetta
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
Frankreich K. Mladenovic Italien F. Pennetta
|
65
|
0
|
|
|
|
Neuseeland M. Eraković Spanien A. Parra Santonja
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
Neuseeland M. Eraković Spanien A. Parra Santonja
|
7
|
6
|
|
|
6
|
Vereinigte Staaten R. Kops-Jones Vereinigte Staaten A. Spears
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Tschechien K. Peschke Slowenien K. Srebotnik
|
4
|
|
|
8
|
Deutschland J. Görges Deutschland A.-L. Grönefeld
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
Italien S. Errani Italien R. Vinci
|
0
|
r
|
|
WC
|
Italien G. Barbieri Italien N. Burnett
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
|
8
|
Deutschland J. Görges Deutschland A.-L. Grönefeld
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
Vereinigte Staaten L. Huber Vereinigte Staaten L. Raymond
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
Vereinigte Staaten L. Huber Vereinigte Staaten L. Raymond
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
|
Chinesisch Taipeh H.-c. Chan Chinesisch Taipeh Y.-j. Chan
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
|
8
|
Deutschland J. Görges Deutschland A.-L. Grönefeld
|
7
|
7
|
|
WC
|
Serbien J. Janković Russland A. Kleibanowa
|
7
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
Russland J. Makarowa Russland J. Wesnina
|
5
|
63
|
|
|
|
Russland S. Kusnezowa Australien S. Stosur
|
5
|
4
|
|
|
|
WC
|
Serbien J. Janković Russland A. Kleibanowa
|
5
|
4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Russland J. Makarowa Russland J. Wesnina
|
7
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
Deutschland J. Görges Deutschland A.-L. Grönefeld
|
2
|
1
|
|
5
|
Simbabwe C. Black Indien S. Mirza
|
6
|
2
|
[10]
|
|
|
|
2
|
Italien S. Errani Italien R. Vinci
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
Schweiz M. Hingis Deutschland S. Lisicki
|
4
|
6
|
[8]
|
|
|
5
|
Simbabwe C. Black Indien S. Mirza
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
Slowakei D. Hantuchová Kroatien M. Lučić-Baroni
|
7
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
Slowakei D. Hantuchová Kroatien M. Lučić-Baroni
|
3
|
4
|
|
|
|
Vereinigte Staaten V. King China Volksrepublik J. Zheng
|
61
|
1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Simbabwe C. Black Indien S. Mirza
|
2
|
3
|
|
|
Kroatien D. Jurak Vereinigte Staaten M. Moulton-Levy
|
7
|
5
|
[11]
|
|
|
|
2
|
Italien S. Errani Italien R. Vinci
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
WC
|
Italien C. Giorgi Italien K. Knapp
|
64
|
7
|
[9]
|
|
|
|
Kroatien D. Jurak Vereinigte Staaten M. Moulton-Levy
|
1
|
0
|
|
|
|
2
|
Italien S. Errani Italien R. Vinci
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
|