Friday 14th June
Group A
Saturday 15th June
Group A
Hungary versus Switzerland kick off 14:00
Hungary
14:00
playsSwitzerland
Group B
Spain versus Croatia kick off 17:00
Spain
17:00
playsCroatia
Italy versus Albania kick off 20:00
Italy
20:00
playsAlbania
Sunday 16th June
Group C
Slovenia versus Denmark kick off 17:00
Slovenia
17:00
playsDenmark
Serbia versus England kick off 20:00
Serbia
20:00
playsEngland
Group D
Poland versus Netherlands kick off 14:00
Poland
14:00
playsNetherlands
Monday 17th June
Group D
Austria versus France kick off 20:00
Austria
20:00
playsFrance
Group E
Romania versus Ukraine kick off 14:00
Romania
14:00
playsUkraine
Belgium versus Slovakia kick off 17:00
Belgium
17:00
playsSlovakia
Tuesday 18th June
Group F
Turkey versus Georgia kick off 17:00
Turkey
17:00
playsGeorgia
Portugal versus Czech Republic kick off 20:00
Portugal
20:00
playsCzech Republic
Wednesday 19th June
Group A
Germany versus Hungary kick off 17:00
Germany
17:00
playsHungary
Scotland versus Switzerland kick off 20:00
Scotland
20:00
playsSwitzerland
Group B
Croatia versus Albania kick off 14:00
Croatia
14:00
playsAlbania
Thursday 20th June
Group B
Spain versus Italy kick off 20:00
Spain
20:00
playsItaly
Group C
Slovenia versus Serbia kick off 14:00
Slovenia
14:00
playsSerbia
Denmark versus England kick off 17:00
Denmark
17:00
playsEngland
Friday 21st June
Group D
Poland versus Austria kick off 17:00
Poland
17:00
playsAustria
Netherlands versus France kick off 20:00
Netherlands
20:00
playsFrance
Group E
Slovakia versus Ukraine kick off 14:00
Slovakia
14:00
playsUkraine
Saturday 22nd June
Group E
Belgium versus Romania kick off 20:00
Belgium
20:00
playsRomania
Group F
Georgia versus Czech Republic kick off 14:00
Georgia
14:00
playsCzech Republic
Turkey versus Portugal kick off 17:00
Turkey
17:00
playsPortugal
Sunday 23rd June
Group A
Switzerland versus Germany kick off 20:00
Switzerland
20:00
playsGermany
Scotland versus Hungary kick off 20:00
Scotland
20:00
playsHungary
Monday 24th June
Group B
Croatia versus Italy kick off 20:00
Croatia
20:00
playsItaly
Albania versus Spain kick off 20:00
Albania
20:00
playsSpain
Tuesday 25th June
Group C
England versus Slovenia kick off 20:00
England
20:00
playsSlovenia
Denmark versus Serbia kick off 20:00
Denmark
20:00
playsSerbia
Group D
Netherlands versus Austria kick off 17:00
Netherlands
17:00
playsAustria
France versus Poland kick off 17:00
France
17:00
playsPoland
Wednesday 26th June
Group E
Ukraine versus Belgium kick off 17:00
Ukraine
17:00
playsBelgium
Slovakia versus Romania kick off 17:00
Slovakia
17:00
playsRomania
Group F
Czech Republic versus Turkey kick off 20:00
Czech Republic
20:00
playsTurkey
Georgia versus Portugal kick off 20:00
Georgia
20:00
playsPortugal
Saturday 29th June
Last 16
Team to be confirmed versus Team to be confirmed kick off 17:00
Team to be confirmed
17:00
playsTeam to be confirmed
Team to be confirmed versus Team to be confirmed kick off 20:00
Team to be confirmed
20:00
playsTeam to be confirmed
Sunday 30th June
Last 16
Team to be confirmed versus Team to be confirmed kick off 17:00
Team to be confirmed
17:00
playsTeam to be confirmed
Team to be confirmed versus Team to be confirmed kick off 20:00
Team to be confirmed
20:00
playsTeam to be confirmed
All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.