USA,
1983
Tvůrci:
Heywood KlingScénář:
Michael Maurer, Jeffrey Scott, Michael Reaves, Marc Scott Zicree, Eleanor Burian-Mohr (více)Hudba:
Haim SabanHrají:
Bettina Bush, Robert David Hall, Frank Welker, Gregg Berger, Hal Smith, Damien Boisseau, Alvy Moore, Odile Schmitt, Jean-Claude Balard, Denis Savignat, Georges Berthomieu, David Wagner (více)Hrají
Bettina Bush
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Lumpíci (1991) (seriál)
Ben 10: Omniverse (2012) (seriál)
Ben 10 (2005) (seriál)
Robert David Hall
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Batman (1992) (seriál)
The Real Ghost Busters (1986) (seriál)
Frank Welker
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Futurama (1999) (seriál)
Gregg Berger
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Rychlá rota (1989) (seriál)
Hal Smith
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Road Runner Show (1966) (seriál)
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
The Bugs Bunny/Road Runner Hour (1968) (seriál)
Damien Boisseau
Nejlepší seriály:
Vesmírní draci (1997) (seriál)
SamSam (2007) (seriál)
Alvy Moore
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Munsters (1964) (seriál)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (seriál)
Odile Schmitt
Nejlepší seriály:
Série noire (1984) (seriál)
Denver, the Last Dinosaur (1988) (seriál)
Jean-Claude Balard
Nejlepší seriály:
Papyrus (1998) (seriál)
Komisař Moulin (1976) (seriál)
Denis Savignat
Francie
Nejlepší seriály:
Formule 1 (1988) (seriál)
Georges Berthomieu
Nejlepší seriály:
Tintinova dobrodružství (1990) (seriál)
David Wagner
Nejlepší seriály:
Krok za krokem (1991) (seriál)
One Life to Live (1968) (seriál)
Malibu Shores (1996) (seriál)
Jonathan Goldsmith
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Paul Eiding
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Mezi námi medvědy (2015) (seriál)
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Pat Fraley
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (seriál)
Centurions (1986) (seriál)
Mona Marshall
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Centurions (1986) (seriál)
Městečko South Park (1997) (seriál)
Šmoulové (1981) (seriál)
B.J. Ward
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
The Scooby-Doo Show (1976) (seriál)
Centurions (1986) (seriál)
Erv Immeman
Nejlepší seriály:
Duckman: Private Dick/Family Man (1994) (seriál)
Lumpíci (1991) (seriál)
Aladinova dobrodružství (1994) (seriál)
Julie McWhirter
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Šmoulové (1981) (seriál)
The Pirates of Dark Water (1991) (seriál)
Nová dobrodružství Scooby-Doo (1972) (seriál)
Laurel Page
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Scoobyho hvězdná olympiáda (1977) (seriál)
Captain Caveman and the Teen Angels (1977) (seriál)
Casper and the Angels (1979) (seriál)