Directed by
Adam Marcus |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Kipp Marcus | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Donald Donaudy Jr. | ... | associate producer |
Donny Epstein | ... | executive producer |
Yeeshai Gross | ... | executive producer |
Gill Holland | ... | associate producer |
David Kramer | ... | line producer |
Kipp Marcus | ... | producer |
Bill Migliore | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Sean McCourt |
Cinematography by
Ben Weinstein |
Editing by
Joe Klotz |
Casting By
Marci Phillips |
Production Design by
Melissa Schrock |
Art Direction by
Carrie Stewart |
Costume Design by
Bobby Pearce |
Makeup Department
Aimi Edelman | ... | hair stylist / key makeup artist |
Production Management
David Kramer | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jay McCosh Jr. | ... | second assistant director |
Bill Migliore | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Todd Renschler | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Timothy Anderson | ... | sound editor |
Raffi Bagdasarian | ... | location sound mixer |
James Kim | ... | assistant sound editor |
Peter Levin | ... | sound editor / sound supervisor |
Barbara Parks | ... | sound editor / sound supervisor |
Bruce Samuels | ... | sound editor |
Mike Shoulson | ... | boom operator: second unit |
Steven Simons | ... | re-recording mixer |
Parish West | ... | boom operator |
Visual Effects by
Andy Clement | ... | visual effects supervisor: Creative Character Engineering |
Jennifer Law-Stump | ... | digital effects artist: Pacific Title/Mirage |
Camera and Electrical Department
Yazz D. Atlas | ... | key grip |
Daniel Bileci | ... | electrician |
Joanne Brown | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Paul Burns | ... | Steadicam operator |
Jill Cowburn | ... | first assistant camera |
Colin Duffus | ... | best boy grip |
Kate Fix | ... | additional first assistant camera |
John Hoffman | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Amanda Mckormick | ... | additional assistant camera |
Symon Mink | ... | additional second assistant camera |
Chad Strohmayer | ... | best boy electric |
Felix Teitlebaum | ... | second assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Nora Edison | ... | wardrobe supervisor: second unit |
Kelly Saxon | ... | associate costume designer |
Editorial Department
Kirsten Greene | ... | assistant film editor (as Kirsten Sandberg) |
Dave Pultz | ... | color timer (as David Pultz) |
Music Department
Kipp Marcus | ... | music supervisor |
Brooke Wentz | ... | music licensing |
Script and Continuity Department
Debra Sullivan | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Lori Boyle | ... | animal trainer |
Jackie Brown | ... | set production assistant |
Kara Doherty | ... | set production assistant (as Kara Dougherty) |
Donald Donaudy Jr. | ... | marketing supervisor |
Fabrizio Fante | ... | set production assistant |
Ilse Fernandez | ... | set production assistant |
Blake Hamilton | ... | set production assistant |
Annette Schowers | ... | set production assistant |
Marissa Soto-Ortiz | ... | set production assistant |
Tony Yannios | ... | key production assistant: second unit |