Directed by
Kurt Wimmer | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Kurt Wimmer | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Sue Baden-Powell | ... | co-producer |
Jan de Bont | ... | producer (as Jan De Bont) (produced by) |
Lucas Foster | ... | producer (produced by) |
Andrew Rona | ... | executive producer |
Ninon Tantet | ... | associate producer |
Bob Weinstein | ... | executive producer |
Harvey Weinstein | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Klaus Badelt | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Dion Beebe |
Editing by
Tom Rolf | ... | (edited by) |
William Yeh | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Juel Bestrop | ... | (casting by) |
Jeanne McCarthy | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Wolf Kroeger |
Art Direction by
Erik Olson | ... | supervising art director |
Justin Warburton-Brown |
Set Decoration by
Anne Kuljian |
Costume Design by
Joseph A. Porro | ... | (as Joseph Porro) |
Makeup Department
Tanja Drewitz | ... | makeup artist |
Dorit Jur | ... | hair stylist: second unit (as Dorit Jux) |
Björn Rehbein | ... | hair stylist |
Luigi Rocchetti | ... | makeup artist: Italy |
Valeska Schitthelm | ... | makeup artist: second unit |
Carolin Spill | ... | makeup artist |
Mauro Tamagnini | ... | hair stylist: Italy |
Hasso von Hugo | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist |
Almut Gramer | ... | assistant makeup artist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Vito Colazzo | ... | production manager: Italy |
James Glander | ... | executive in charge of production (as Jim Glander) |
Kevin Hyman | ... | executive in charge of production |
Enzo Sisti | ... | production supervisor: Italy |
Dieter Stempnierwsky | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ian Cameron | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Inti Carboni | ... | second assistant director: Italy |
Brian W. Cook | ... | first assistant director |
Paul Goldsmith | ... | third assistant director |
Harvey Harrison | ... | second unit director |
Luca Lachin | ... | first assistant director: Italy |
Andrew M. Robinson | ... | second assistant director (as Andrew Robinson) |
Tonja Schürmann | ... | second second assistant director |
Mark Taylor | ... | third assistant director |
Ruben Garcia | ... | first assistant director: second unit (uncredited) |
Art Department
Pablo Alza | ... | on-set painter (as Pablo 'Picasso' Alza) |
Markus Bendler | ... | assistant property coordinator |
Ute Bergk | ... | assistant set decorator |
Mark Lambert Bristol | ... | storyboard artist (as Mark Bristol) |
Keith Charles | ... | supervising plasterer |
Joseph Conenna | ... | leadman |
Michael Fechner | ... | property coordinator |
Antonio Fraulo | ... | stand-by props: Italy (as Tony Fraulo) |
Patrick Funk | ... | set dresser |
Carlo Gervasi | ... | set decorator: Italy |
Stephan O. Gessler | ... | draughtsperson (as Stephan Gessler) |
Mark Gleisberg | ... | stand-by props (as Mark 'Rambo' Gleisberg) |
Richard Gordon | ... | scenic artist |
Mario Grech | ... | on-set carpenter |
Brian Groves | ... | supervising painter |
Paul J. Hayes | ... | construction coordinator (as Paul Hayes) |
Frank Herzog | ... | set decorator production assistant |
Robert Hill | ... | head of paint department |
Björn Holzhausen | ... | on-set dresser: second unit / on-set props: second unit |
Sarah Horton | ... | draughtsperson |
Margaret Hungerford | ... | buyer: U.S. |
Ulli Isfort | ... | buyer: Germany (as Uli Isfort) |
Thomas Jakob | ... | carpenter (credit only) |
Peter King | ... | scenic artist |
John Kirsop | ... | head of construction department |
Roxy Konrad | ... | art department coordinator |
Bruno Lamprecht | ... | set dresser |
Greg Lennox | ... | carpenter |
Michael Lindsay | ... | on-set props |
Jana List | ... | construction secretary |
Francis Livingston | ... | carpenter |
Ginger McCarthy | ... | head of rigging department (as Steve 'Ginger' McCarthy) |
Caroline Meyer | ... | art department production assistant (as Caroline Meyers) |
Bernadino Nardoni | ... | construction coordinator: Italy (as Dino Nardoni) |
Stefano Maria Ortolani | ... | production designer: Italy (as Stefano Ortolani) |
Giuliano Pannuti | ... | assistant production designer: Italy |
Robert G. Pearson | ... | carpenter (as Robert Pearson) |
George Richardson | ... | draughtsperson |
Jan Rott | ... | key set dresser |
Michael Schawaller | ... | laborer |
Alexander Stolle | ... | assistant props |
Rob Sutton | ... | supervising carpenter |
Paul Taggart | ... | head of plaster department (as Paul Taggert) |
Markus Maria Thormann | ... | set dresser (as Markus Thormann) |
Steve Werblun | ... | storyboard artist (as Stephen Werblun) |
Steven Begg | ... | weapon concept designer (uncredited) |
Barbara Cicero | ... | assistant set decorator (uncredited) |
Enzo Enzel | ... | scenic artist (uncredited) |
Mariano Fernandez | ... | prop maker (uncredited) |
Homeros Gilani | ... | assistant production designer: LA (uncredited) |
Saskia Heinzel | ... | sculptor: painter (uncredited) |
Mauro Lucantoni | ... | carpenter (uncredited) |
Matthias Prange | ... | supervising carpenter (uncredited) |
Giuliano Santalucia | ... | on-set dresser (uncredited) |
Tobias Schroeter | ... | plasterer (uncredited) |
Brent Smith | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Greg Waddle | ... | swing gang (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Charlie Ajar Jr. | ... | recordist (as Charles Ajar) |
Michael J. Benavente | ... | supervising dialogue editor (as Michael Benavente) |
Dean Beville | ... | adr editor |
Peter Brown | ... | supervising sound editor |
Lane Burch | ... | foley recordist |
Matthew Dettmann | ... | foley artist (as Matt Duttman) |
Donald Flick | ... | sound effects editor |
Stephen Hunter Flick | ... | supervising sound editor |
Dana Gustafson | ... | sound effects editor |
Jamie Hardt | ... | first assistant sound editor |
Gary A. Hecker | ... | foley artist (as Gary Hecker) |
Dirk Homann | ... | cable person |
William Jacobs | ... | sound effects editor |
Fred Judkins | ... | dialogue editor |
Ryan Juggler | ... | assistant sound editor |
Shawn Kennelly | ... | foley recordist (as Shawn Kenelly) |
Frank Kruse | ... | sound mixer |
Samuel Lehmer | ... | re-recording mixer |
Martin Lopez | ... | sound effects editor |
Jon Mete | ... | sound effects editor (as Jon I. Mete) |
Harry B. Miller III | ... | dialogue editor (as Harry B. Miller) |
Byron Miller | ... | sound designer / sound effects editor |
Jeffrey Perkins | ... | re-recording mixer |
Brian Ruberg | ... | foley recordist |
Cameron Steenhagen | ... | dialogue editor |
Edward M. Steidele | ... | foley artist (as Edward Steidele) |
Greg ten Bosch | ... | sound effects editor |
Bernd von Bassewitz | ... | boom operator (as Bernd V. Bassewitz) |
Michelle Cunniffe | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) |
Erin B. Lillis | ... | sound intern (uncredited) |
Chris Navarro | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) |
Alexander Schwartz | ... | foley artist (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Renato Agostini | ... | special effects foreman: Italy |
Karl-Heinz Bochnig | ... | effects foreman: second unit (as Karl Heinz Bochnig) |
Danilo Bollettini | ... | special effects senior technician: Italy |
Rolf Hanke | ... | effects production manager (as Rolfe Hanke) |
Till Hertrich | ... | senior effects technician |
Torsten Knapp | ... | effects assistant: second unit |
Stefan Knauer | ... | additional effects construction |
Uwe Lehmann | ... | armourer assistant (as Uwe 'Püppi' Lehmann) |
Sylvio Lienert | ... | effects assistant (as Silvio Lienert) |
Armin Moritz | ... | effects technician |
Gerd Nefzer | ... | armourer department head (as Gerd Feuchter) |
Uli Nefzer | ... | effects supervisor |
Daniel Olberg | ... | effects assistant: second unit |
Peter Orthmaier | ... | effects technician: second unit (as Peter Ortmaier) |
Franco Ragusa | ... | effects technician: Italy |
Bernd Rautenberg | ... | armourer |
Jens Schmiedel | ... | senior effects technician |
Uwe Sichtling | ... | armourer assistant |
Anke Teuber | ... | effects production assistant |
Christoph von Lengerke | ... | effects senior technician: second unit |
Roland Weder | ... | effects technician |
Olaf Will | ... | effects technician (as Olaf Wills) |
Thomas Trocha | ... | special effects technician (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Romulo Adriano Jr. | ... | visual effects coordinator: Pacific Title & Art Studio |
Jamie Baxter | ... | matte artist: 2d & 3d, Digital Firepower |
Bryce Brecheisen | ... | visual effects coordinator: Digital Firepower |
Melissa Brockman | ... | digital effects producer: R!ot |
Kelly Bumbarger | ... | digital compositor: R!ot (as Kelly Burnbarger) |
Bill Coffin | ... | lead inferno artist: Post Logic Studios |
Ken Dackermann | ... | digital compositor: Pacific Title & Art Studio |
Charles Darby | ... | digital matte supervisor: 2d & 3d, Digital Firepower |
Michael Degtjarewsky | ... | digital compositor: R!ot (as Michael Degtjarewky) |
Melissa Glaser Engleman | ... | executive producer: Digital Firepower (as Melissa Darby) |
Chris Flynn | ... | digital compositor: Pacific Title & Art Studio |
Mark Freund | ... | digital supervisor: Pacific Title & Art Studio |
Joe Gareri | ... | visual effects producer: R!ot (as Joe Gerari) |
Rocco Gioffre | ... | senior matte painter: R!ot |
Brian Hanable | ... | senior inferno compositor: R!ot |
Max Harris | ... | inferno artist: Post Logic Studios |
Heather Hoyland | ... | digital compositor: Pacific Title & Art Studio |
Grant Janssen | ... | data manager: Post Logic Studios |
Kenny Lam | ... | digital compositor: R!ot (as Ken Lam) |
Kim Lavery | ... | visual effects producer: Digital Firepower |
Jennifer Law-Stump | ... | digital compositor: Pacific Title & Art Studio |
Don Lee | ... | inferno artist: Post Logic Studios |
Matt Linder | ... | 3d animator: Pacific Title & Art Studio |
Erin May | ... | visual effects producer: Post Logic Studios |
Tim McGovern | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Scott McLain | ... | inferno artist: Post Logic Studios |
Mike Minkow | ... | opticals: Custom Film Effects Bipack |
Rodney Montague | ... | visual effects producer: Pacific Title & Art Studio |
Tim Norman | ... | inferno artist: Post Logic Studios |
Maureen O'Connor | ... | visual effects producer: Post Logic Studios |
Rob Ozaeta | ... | inferno artist: Post Logic Studios (as Robert Ozaeta) |
Patrick Phillips | ... | senior inferno compositor: R!ot |
Jean-Pierre Ron | ... | matte artist: 2d & 3d, Digital Firepower |
Adam Rote | ... | digital artist: 2d & 3d, Digital Firepower |
Rasha Shalaby | ... | matte painter: Pacific Title & Art Studio (as Rasha Shalaby Montague) |
Johanna Silverthorne | ... | digital artist: 2d & 3d, Digital Firepower |
David Sosalla | ... | visual effects supervisor: R!ot |
Lou Talamo | ... | matte artist: 2d & 3d: Digital Firepower |
Andrew Tucker | ... | tracker: 3d, Digital Firepower |
Mike Uguccioni | ... | compositor: Digital Firepower (as Michael Uguccioni) |
Kristian Coleman | ... | cg artist (uncredited) |
Edward Helmers | ... | digital artist (uncredited) |
Matthew Merkovich | ... | matchmove artist (uncredited) |
Stunts
Kai Ahlswede | ... | stunts |
Eugen Albert | ... | stunts |
Giorgio Antonini | ... | stunts |
Paolo Antonini | ... | stunts |
Joachim Paul Assböck | ... | stunts (as Joachim Assböck) |
Andreas Augsburg | ... | stunts |
Leon Boden | ... | stunts |
Brad Bovee | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce | ... | stunts (as Rob Boyce) |
Byron Brisco | ... | stunts |
Marko Böhme | ... | stunts (as Marco Böhme) |
Carol Campbell | ... | stunts |
Keith Splinter Davis | ... | stunts (as Keith Davis) |
Christian Dell'Acqua | ... | stunts |
Ivonne Dietzel | ... | stunts |
Michael Gast | ... | stunts |
Alessandro Gaudio | ... | stunts (as Alessandro Guadio) |
Ives Grasnicke | ... | stunts |
Matthias Günther | ... | stunts (as Matthias Gunter) |
Alexander Hardt | ... | stunts |
Udo Harnach | ... | stunts |
Sebastian Jacob | ... | stunts |
Tomas Jester | ... | stunts (as Thomas Jester) |
Elke Juraschek | ... | stunts |
Stefan Kaufman | ... | stunts (as Stefan Kaufmann) |
Mike Luft | ... | stunts |
Udo Lüttich | ... | stunts (as Udo Luttich) |
Riccardo Mioni | ... | stunts |
Stefano Maria Mioni | ... | stunt coordinator: Italy (as Stefano Mioni) |
Alessandro Novelli | ... | stunts |
Emiliano Novelli | ... | stunts |
Thorsten Rapst | ... | stunts (as Thorsten Pabst) |
Antje Rau | ... | stunts |
Urs Remond | ... | stunts |
Russo Rocco | ... | stunts |
Jochen Rubner | ... | stunts |
Paul Röll | ... | stunts |
Georg Armin Sauer | ... | stunts (as Armin Sauer) |
Thomas Schauer | ... | stunts |
Bernhard Schirmer | ... | stunts |
René Schobeß | ... | stunts (as Rene Schober) |
Andreas Schulz | ... | stunts |
Adreas Schwartz | ... | stunts (as Andreas Schwarz) |
Mike Smith | ... | assistant stunt coordinator / stunt double: Christian Bale |
Steve Thiede | ... | stunts (as Stephan Thiede) |
Ralf Tillmann | ... | stunts |
Bruno Verdirosi | ... | stunts |
Jim Ramos Vickers | ... | fight choreographer (as Jim Vickers) / stunt coordinator (as Jim Vickers) |
Rainer Werner | ... | stunts |
Oliver Wiesner | ... | stunts |
Lucas Wolf | ... | stunts |
Dennenesch Zoudé | ... | stunts |
Alessandro Borgese | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Danilo Capuzi | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Ottaviano Dell'Acqua | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Sascha Girndt | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Wolfgang Stegemann | ... | martial arts trainer (uncredited) |
Sascha Supastrapong | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Massimiliano Ubaldi | ... | stunt player (uncredited) |
Vladimir Vilanov | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Mik Allen | ... | first assistant a camera: second unit (as Mik Allan) |
Armin Bach | ... | electrician |
Oseé Bechstedt | ... | second company grip: second unit (as Osee Bechstedt) |
Richard Blanshard | ... | stills photographer |
Simon Blasi | ... | video operator: second unit |
Chris Britton | ... | clapper/loader: second unit |
Jan Brun | ... | grip |
Dieter Bähr | ... | key grip |
Reiner Böhm | ... | electrician: second unit |
Matteo Carlesimo | ... | first assistant b camera: Italy |
Paul Cave | ... | b camera first assistant / steadicam first assistant |
Maurizio Cremisini | ... | first assistant a camera: Italy |
Alessandro Di Meo | ... | a camera loader: Italy |
Sally Eccleston | ... | first assistant a camera |
Michael Egger | ... | electrician |
Stefano Fenocchi | ... | c camera assistant: Italy (as Stefano Fenocchio) |
Philipp Gerhardt | ... | rigging electrician (as Phillip Gerhardt) |
Harald Gliesche | ... | rigging electrician |
Stefan Grandinetti | ... | second assistant b camera: second unit |
Volker Haase | ... | electrician: second unit |
Harvey Harrison | ... | director of photography: Italy |
Jochen Hermann | ... | video playback operator (as Jochen Herman) |
Holger Joos | ... | second assistant a camera |
Peter Kosel | ... | gaffer: second unit |
Ralph Kulike | ... | electrician: second unit |
Massimiliano Kuveiller | ... | b camera loader: Italy |
Glenn König | ... | best boy grip |
Timm Lange | ... | second assistant a camera: second unit (as Tim Lange) |
Sebastian Lindner | ... | rigging electrician |
Dennis Locasso | ... | electrician (as Denis Locasso) / generator operator (as Denis Locasso) |
Hartmut Lowak | ... | electrician |
Gianmaria Majorana | ... | b camera operator: Italy (as Gian Maria Majorana) |
Colin Manning | ... | key grip: second unit |
Stefano Marino | ... | gaffer: Italy |
Daniele Massaccesi | ... | a camera operator: Italy |
Giuseppe Meloni | ... | best boy: Italy |
Sebastian Meuschel | ... | b camera operator / steadicam operator |
Nic Milner | ... | a camera operator |
Roland Moses | ... | rigging electrician |
Peter Raby | ... | electrician (as Peter Raabe) |
Christian Scheibe | ... | grip |
Ronald Schwarz | ... | gaffer (as Ronnie Schwarz) |
Karsten Schüle | ... | b camera second assistant / steadicam second assistant |
Reinhard Stöckl | ... | rigging gaffer (as Reinhard 'Reini' Stoeckel) |
Peter Taylor | ... | a camera operator: second unit |
Marco Teuchert | ... | best boy electric (as Marko Teuchert) |
Karsten Tietz | ... | electrician |
Doriano Torriero | ... | key grip: Italy |
Michael J. Walsh | ... | electrician: second unit (as Michael Walsh) |
Markus Zucker | ... | clapper/loader |
Marco Sticchi | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Annette Borgmann | ... | casting: Germany |
Iris Müller | ... | extras casting |
Lucinda Syson | ... | casting: Europe |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costanza Bastanti | ... | wardrobe: Italy |
Jackie Cheng | ... | additional wardrobe |
Johanna Gartlgruber | ... | costume production assistant |
Nina Hess | ... | set costumer |
Barbara Jäger | ... | costume supervisor: Germany |
Najad Kirchberger | ... | wardrobe: second unit |
Barbara Koeppl | ... | additional wardrobe (as Barbara Köppe) |
Mirjam Muschel | ... | additional wardrobe (as Miriam Meuschel) |
Kara Owens | ... | additional wardrobe |
Jean Rosone | ... | costume supervisor |
Alex Rothe | ... | wardrobe: second unit |
Alex Rother | ... | costume production assistant |
Svenja Selbmann | ... | additional wardrobe (as Swenja Selphmann) |
Maurizio Torti | ... | assistant costume designer: Italy |
Lisa Wong | ... | key costumer |
Antje Schulze Zur Wiesche | ... | tailor |
Editorial Department
Brian G. Addie | ... | apprentice editor |
Timothy Alverson | ... | assistant editor: Lightworks |
Brian Day | ... | assistant editor |
Michael Hatzer | ... | color timer |
Simone Hofmann | ... | assistant editor |
Douglas Kunin | ... | first assistant editor |
Location Management
Marco Giacalone | ... | location manager: Italy |
Katharina Klemm | ... | location scout |
Christian Klempert | ... | assistant location manager (as Christian A. Klempert) |
Thomas Lauterkorn | ... | location assistant |
Manuel Schröder | ... | location assistant |
Roman Seeck | ... | location assistant |
Mark Stehli | ... | location manager |
Enrico Taubert | ... | location production assistant (as Enrico 'Enzo' Taubert) |
Friederike von Rauch | ... | location scout (as Friedericke von Rauch) |
Enrico Latella | ... | assistant location manager: Rome (uncredited) |
Music Department
Klaus Badelt | ... | score produced by |
Ramin Djawadi | ... | composer: additional music |
Vicki Hiatt | ... | music editor |
Stephanie Lowry | ... | music editor |
Richie Nieto | ... | music editor |
Joe Rangel | ... | music coordinator |
Randy Spendlove | ... | executive in charge of music |
Geoff Zanelli | ... | composer: additional music |
Bruno Roussel | ... | music editor (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Pamela Alch | ... | script supervisor (as Pamela M. Alch) |
Stella D'Onofrio | ... | script supervisor: Italy |
Tess Malone | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Transportation Department
Gabriella Di Santo | ... | transportation captain: Italy |
Ilias Grigoriou | ... | driver |
Susen Jarmuske | ... | driver |
Joerg Kraft | ... | trailer coordinator (as Jörg Kraft) |
Sebastian Leister | ... | assistant picture car coordinator |
Alexander Liebenthron | ... | driver: set department |
Paul Mason | ... | driver |
Daniel Mattig | ... | transportation coordinator |
Norbert Mentrop | ... | driver |
Joe Müller-Koepke | ... | driver |
Sebastian Neitsch | ... | car captain |
Martin Prestes | ... | driver |
Fabian Pöhlmann | ... | driver |
Stephan Schröter | ... | picture car coordinator |
Jüren Simson | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Cecilia Alvarenga | ... | production coordinator: Italy |
Howard Baral | ... | post-production accountant |
Ralf Beyerle | ... | set production assistant: second unit (as Ralph Beyerle) |
Thomas Blömker | ... | medical service: second unit |
Jan Bonny | ... | set production assistant: second unit |
Neil Butler | ... | assistant: Mr. Foster |
Giorgio Catalano | ... | production accountant: Italy |
Nadine Chaste | ... | set production assistant |
Shelly Clippard | ... | assistant: Mr. De Bont |
Matthias Fehrenbach | ... | caterer (as Mathias Fehrenbach) |
Renate Fehrenbach | ... | caterer |
Alessandro Fiorito | ... | assistant accountant: Italy |
Christian Giuliani | ... | production secretary: Italy |
Jack W. Haddox | ... | accountant (as Jack Haddox) |
Victor A. Haddox | ... | first assistant accountant (as Victor Haddox) |
Christine Haouas | ... | unit nurse |
Sandy Hastings | ... | assistant: Mr. Wimmer (as Sandy Hasting) |
Holger Kraft | ... | construction nurse |
Marion Manthey | ... | second assistant accountant |
Nicole Martens | ... | set production assistant |
Mark Martin | ... | key production assistant |
Sonja Mecke | ... | second assistant accountant |
Renato Moretti | ... | kata coordinator: Italy |
Sabine Renger | ... | file clerk |
Corrie Safris | ... | set production assistant |
Howard Samuelsohn | ... | dialect coach: Emily Watson (as Howard Samuelson) |
Attilia de Mario Sartor | ... | nurse: Italy |
Anna Schmigalla | ... | payroll accountant |
Lena Schmigalla | ... | file clerk |
Imke Sommerkamp | ... | production coordinator |
Jasmin Steigler | ... | assistant: Ms. Baden-Powell |
Jann Wimmer | ... | assistant: Mr. Wimmer |
Claudia Ziesche | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Martin Zillger | ... | production secretary |
Özbek Özkan | ... | office production assistant |
Altay Ünsal | ... | set production assistant |
Jackie Bazan | ... | publicist (uncredited) |
Sabrina Canale | ... | personal assistant to director (uncredited) |
Harrison Cheung | ... | assistant: Christian Bale (uncredited) |
Mark R. Lindsay | ... | sales representative (uncredited) |
Michael Morehouse | ... | technician: Unilux (uncredited) |
Patrick Peach | ... | producer: second unit (uncredited) |
Cristiano Sebastianelli | ... | payroll clerk: italy (uncredited) |
Thanks
Linda A. Borgeson | ... | special thanks to (as Linda Borgeson) |
Wolfgang Branoner | ... | special thanks to: City of Berlin (as Senator Branoner) |
Brian Burkin | ... | special thanks to |
Bettina Hagemann | ... | special thanks to: Messe Berlin (as Mrs. Hagemann) |
Ralf Kleinhenz | ... | special thanks to: Messe Berlin (as Dr. Kleinhenz) |
Michael E. Marshall | ... | special thanks to |
Dieter Pasierbsky | ... | special thanks to: Messe Berlin (as Mr. Pasierbsky) |
Dr. Reupke | ... | special thanks to: City of Berlin |
Mr. Stachelscheid | ... | special thanks to: City of Berlin |
Ignaz Walther | ... | special thanks to: Walther Bau AG (as Mr. Walther) |
Mrs. Ignaz Walther | ... | special thanks to: City of Berlin (as Mrs. Walther) |
Andrea Wertheim | ... | special thanks to |
Hans-Wolf Zopfy | ... | special thanks to: Walther Bau AG (as Mr. Zopfy) |