Series Directed by
Barnet Kellman | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Series Writing Credits
Seth Kurland | ... | (created by) (1 episode, 2002) |
Seth Kurland | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2002) |
Brian Boyle | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Jennifer Glickman | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Jonathan Goldstein | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Laurie Parres | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Tad Quill | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Steve Lookner | ... | producer (6 episodes, 2002) |
Cheri Tanimura | ... | associate producer (6 episodes, 2002) |
Hank Azaria | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2002) |
Joanne Curley-Kerner | ... | producer (1 episode, 2002) |
Seth Kurland | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2002) |
Nancy Sanders | ... | producer (1 episode, 2002) |
Erin Braun | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Michael Langworthy | ... | co-executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Series Music by
Rick Marotta | ... | (3 episodes, 2002) |
Series Cinematography by
Ken Lamkin | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Steven V. Silver | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Editing by
Dennis C. Vejar | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting By
Lisa Mionie | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Eileen Stringer | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Design by
Bernard Vyzga | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Set Decoration by
Jill Sprayregen Henkel | ... | (6 episodes, 2002) |
Lynda Burbank | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume Design by
Emily Draper | ... | (6 episodes, 2002) |
Series Makeup Department
Camille Henderson | ... | makeup department head / personal makeup artist: Mr. Azaria / personal makeup artist: Hank Azaria (5 episodes, 2002) |
Matthew W. Mungle | ... | special makeup effects artist (unknown episodes) |
Faye Woods | ... | hair stylist (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Management
Jon Spector | ... | unit production manager (unknown episodes) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Sean Mulcahy | ... | first assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Catherine Schlesinger | ... | second assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Department
Stuart Rankine | ... | assistant property master (6 episodes, 2002) |
Michael Culhane | ... | first assistant propmaster (1 episode, 2002) |
David Needham | ... | leadman (1 episode, 2002) |
Julie Heuer | ... | property master (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
Peter Damski | ... | sound (unknown episodes) |
Todd Grace | ... | re-recording mixer (unknown episodes) |
Craig Porter | ... | re-recording mixer (unknown episodes) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Bruce Chimerofsky | ... | company grip (unknown episodes) |
Jim Duggan | ... | best boy grip (unknown episodes) |
Paul F. Petzoldt | ... | gaffer (unknown episodes) |
Danny Plante | ... | key grip (unknown episodes) |
Andrea 'Roo' Ruane Krout | ... | grip (unknown episodes) |
Sean Shinneman | ... | company grip (unknown episodes) |
Ted Shinneman | ... | key grip (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting Department
Derek J. Marquardt | ... | casting associate (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Dorothy Bulac | ... | cutter fitter (6 episodes, 2002) |
Candice Dobkousky | ... | key costumer (unknown episodes) |
Maureen Gates | ... | costume supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Series Editorial Department
Raymond Parra | ... | assistant editor (6 episodes, 2002) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Faye Brenner | ... | script supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Series Additional Crew
Lisa Schomas | ... | production assistant (6 episodes, 2002) |
Michael C. King | ... | technical coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Matt Musgrave | ... | production coordinator (unknown episodes) |