Directed by
Gary Lundgren |
Writing Credits
Gary Lundgren | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Mark Cunningham | ... | executive producer / producer |
Gary Kout | ... | line producer |
Anne Lundgren | ... | producer |
Michael Matondi | ... | producer |
Music by
John Askew |
Cinematography by
Patrick Neary |
Editing by
Gary Lundgren |
Casting By
Christine Sheaks |
Production Design by
Ryan Malmberg |
Art Direction by
Joe Rynearson |
Costume Design by
Claudia Everett |
Makeup Department
Jakey Hicks | ... | assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist |
Amanda Needham | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist |
Jessica Needham | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Gary Kout | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Keith Jones | ... | first assistant director (as Keith C.A. Jones) |
Dawnn Pavlonnis | ... | second assistant director |
Jackson Rowe | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Teah Banks | ... | art model |
Doug Beale | ... | assistant property master (as Doug R. Beale) |
Scott Bryan | ... | leadman |
James Fiorentino | ... | artwork courtesy of: Honus |
Troy Hemmerling | ... | property master |
Adam Markle | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Gary Cunningham | ... | sound equipment provider (as Garry K. Cunningham) |
Adam DeCoster | ... | foley artist (as Adam De Coster) |
Chris Espinosa | ... | boom operator |
Phil Gerke | ... | additional sound mixer |
Thomas Kilzer | ... | adr mixer (as Tom Kilzer) / foley mixer (as Tom Kilzer) |
Andrew Morgado | ... | adr mixer |
Bryan Pennington | ... | consultant: Dolby |
Paige Pollack | ... | foley artist |
David Raines | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Kent Romney | ... | production sound mixer |
Mark Server | ... | re-recording mixer / sound effects editor |
Randy Voris | ... | additional boom operator |
Visual Effects by
Tom Anderson | ... | optical effects |
Curtis Bieber | ... | title design |
Stunts
Tony Lee Boggs | ... | stunt coordinator (as Tony Boggs) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Eric Bixler | ... | grip |
Lisa Byrne | ... | still photographer |
Jim Chambers | ... | second assistant camera |
Errin Connors | ... | best boy grip |
Danielle Eddington | ... | camera utility |
Rocky Garrotto | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera / still photographer |
Bruce Henderson | ... | additional grip |
Tim Jankowski | ... | jib operator |
Brendan Jones | ... | additional grip |
Calvin Kennedy | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Jeremy Mackie | ... | additional grip |
Kirk McKenzie | ... | electric |
Ryan Middleton | ... | best boy electric |
John Nichols | ... | gaffer |
Justin O'Shaughnessy | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Marty Oppenheimer | ... | camera equipment provider |
Jose Marcelino Ortiz | ... | video assist (as José Marcelino Ortiz) |
Richard Schaefer | ... | second assistant camera |
Greg Schmitt | ... | steadicam operator |
Nate Taggart | ... | grip and electrical equipment supplier |
Mitchell Ursetta | ... | additional grip |
Spencer Wilcox | ... | key grip (as Spencer Wayne Wilcox) |
T.J. Williams Jr. | ... | first assistant camera |
Casting Department
Rebecca Gushin | ... | casting associate |
Bruce A. Hostetler | ... | local casting |
Ruth Salen | ... | additional casting |
Georgia Simon | ... | adr casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Karen Peterson | ... | assistant costume designer |
Emilea A. Rivera | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Jim Chambers | ... | assistant editor |
Mark Goldblatt | ... | editorial consultant |
John Karian | ... | color timer |
Mischa Livingstone | ... | assistant editor |
Sergio Molina | ... | laboratory contact |
Music Department
John Askew | ... | additional score mixer / music editorial / music supervisor / musician / score arranger / score engineer / score production |
Chris Funk | ... | musician |
Cory Gray | ... | horn arrangements / musician |
Erik Herzog | ... | musician |
Dylan Magierek | ... | additional engineering |
Victor Nash | ... | horn arrangements / musician |
Chris Robertson | ... | music clearance |
Adam Selzer | ... | additional engineering |
Amanda Spring | ... | musician |
Derek Trost | ... | musician |
Bruce Winter | ... | music editorial / musician / score mixer |
Brian Wright | ... | musician |
Script and Continuity Department
Erin Casteel | ... | script supervisor |
Ray Felipe | ... | script analyst |
Transportation Department
Ron Crawford | ... | picture car provider |
Chad Gutches | ... | picture car provider |
Tony Laughlin | ... | driver |
Andrew McGuire | ... | driver |
Stephen McGuire | ... | transportation captain |
Jenny Schueller | ... | picture car provider |
Larry Ziegelmeyer | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Brian Amlin | ... | assistant to producers |
Scott Ash | ... | intern / production assistant |
K. Adithya Ashok | ... | intern |
Robert Baker | ... | production insurance |
Jedrick Baures | ... | intern |
Lorette Bayle | ... | provider: film |
Tony Becerra | ... | additional production assistant |
Bianca Bezdek-Goodloe | ... | additional legal services / legal services (as Bianca Bezdek) |
T.C. Blackwell | ... | set medic / set security |
Scott Bryan | ... | wrangler |
Lisa Byrne | ... | photos & artwork courtesy of |
Casey A. Cate | ... | stand-in: Mr. Frost |
Jason Cohoon | ... | assistant production office coordinator |
Caroline Colon | ... | production coordinator |
John W. Cones | ... | additional legal services |
Dennis Connors | ... | provider: additional equipment |
Alexander Deeney | ... | stand-in: Mr. Frost |
Bernard Dowling | ... | provider: horses and trailer |
Bev Dowling | ... | provider: horses and trailer |
Mikel Elliot | ... | provider: additional equipment |
Ron English | ... | photos & artwork courtesy of |
James Eubank | ... | additional production assistant |
Steven Fishman | ... | payroll |
John Foote | ... | provider: additional equipment |
Sean French | ... | provider: additional equipment |
Eddie Frierson | ... | adr group |
Spencer Gabriel | ... | intern |
Rocky Garrotto | ... | electronic press kit |
Anita Gomez | ... | electronic press kit |
Ashley Graham | ... | assistant: Mr. Zahn |
Joey Hagler | ... | stand-in: Mr. Frost |
Robert 'Mo' Hastings | ... | stand-in |
Tamara Hoffman | ... | stand-in: Ms. Lombardo |
Jeff Hunter | ... | stand-in |
Kim Hutchinson | ... | production insurance |
Tyler A. Johnson | ... | stand-in: Mr. Zahn (as Tyler Johnson) |
Travis Jonquil | ... | additional production assistant |
Spencer King | ... | intern |
Larry Larson | ... | caterer |
Alex Leffler | ... | intern |
Rachel Lipsey | ... | craft service |
Brian Liston | ... | stand-in |
Dave Marshall | ... | banners |
Devin Matthews | ... | additional production assistant |
Marcus McDougald | ... | set production assistant |
Karina Mendoza-Wittke | ... | jewelry provided by |
Scott Menville | ... | adr group |
Jack Montague | ... | assistant: Mr. Lundgren |
Willy Nemeth | ... | provider: additional equipment |
Amanda O'Brien | ... | intern / production assistant |
Kurt Pape | ... | caterer |
Hardy Pinnell | ... | stand-in |
Jacqueline Pinol | ... | adr group (as Jaqueline Piñol) |
Casey Pyke | ... | intern |
Bill Rowe | ... | baseball consultant / key set production assistant |
Essence Royce | ... | additional production assistant |
Michelle Ruff | ... | adr group |
Adriana Sanchez | ... | payroll |
Marcus Scott | ... | jewelry provided by |
Justin Shenkarow | ... | adr group |
Georgia Simon | ... | adr group |
Michael Thomas Slifkin | ... | international distribution |
Jill Smith | ... | adr group |
Evan Sorlien | ... | intern |
Jeffrey Star | ... | intern |
Skip Stellrecht | ... | adr group |
Bethany Stowell | ... | additional production assistant |
Emmory Tablyn | ... | stand-in |
Ron Teachworth | ... | footage courtesy of: "Going Back" |
Dayvin Turchiano | ... | stand-in |
Colin Vanderhoff | ... | intern |
Jim Vatcher | ... | baseball trainer |
Tad Wagner | ... | photos & artwork courtesy of |
Derek Wilson | ... | additional production assistant |
Pearl Young | ... | stand-in |
Thanks
Wayne Repich | ... | special thanks |
Brandon Schiffman | ... | special thanks |