Directed by
S.J. Clarkson |
Writing Credits
Matt Sazama | ... | (screenplay) & |
Burk Sharpless | ... | (screenplay) and |
Claire Parker | ... | (screenplay) & |
S.J. Clarkson | ... | (screenplay) |
Kerem Sanga | ... | (story) and |
Matt Sazama | ... | (story) & |
Burk Sharpless | ... | (story) |
Denny O'Neil | ... | (created by "Madame Web") (as Dennis O'Neill) and |
John Romita Jr. | ... | (created by "Madame Web") |
Stan Lee | ... | (created by "Spider-Man") and |
Steve Ditko | ... | (created by "Spider-Man") |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
S.J. Clarkson | ... | executive producer (as SJ Clarkson) |
Rafael Cuervo | ... | line producer: Mexico |
Lorenzo di Bonaventura | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Adam Merims | ... | executive producer |
Claire Parker | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Johan Söderqvist |
Cinematography by
Mauro Fiore | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Leigh Folsom Boyd |
Casting By
Victoria Thomas |
Production Design by
Ethan Tobman |
Art Direction by
Ravi Bansal | ... | (Dneg) |
James Bednark | ... | (new york unit) |
Roberto Bonelli | ... | supervising art director: mexico unit |
Bryan Felty | ||
Jourdan Henderson | ||
Eric Jihwan Jeon | ... | (additional photography) |
Lindsey Moran | ... | supervising art director |
Nick Ralbovsky | ||
Patrick Scalise |
Set Decoration by
Ana Icazbalceta | ... | (set decorator mexico unit) |
Mila Khalevich | ||
Vanessa Knoll | ... | (Boston Action Unit) |
Costume Design by
Ngila Dickson |
Makeup Department
Melinda Abreu | ... | makeup department head: second unit |
Saraí Aguilera | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Tania Aguilera | ... | makeup artist: Mexico |
Ana Jaqueline Andrade | ... | makeup artist: Mexico |
Fernanda Arana | ... | makeup artist: Mexico |
Frank Barbosa | ... | hair department head: second unit |
Lucy Betancourt | ... | key makeup artist: Mexico |
Sharon Bonvini | ... | key hair stylist: action unit, Boston / key hair stylist: second unit |
Kymbra Callaghan | ... | makeup department head: second unit, New York (as Kymbra Kelley) |
Ariel León Castro | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Michelle Ceglia | ... | hair department head: additional photography, Los Angeles |
Taylor Clements | ... | hair stylist: second unit |
Nina Coronado | ... | hair stylist: Mexico |
Sheila Cyphers-Leake | ... | key hair stylist |
Robert Kato DeStefan | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Jenn Douglas | ... | hair stylist |
Jennifer Douglas | ... | hair stylist |
Claudia Farfan | ... | key hair stylist: Mexico |
Marissa Lafayette | ... | Key Makeup Artist: additional photography Los Angeles |
Johnna Heston Lape | ... | key makeup artist: second unit |
Erin LeBre | ... | key makeup artist |
Julie LeShane | ... | makeup department head: second unit |
Mariko Miyagi | ... | hair department head: second unit, New York |
Evelyne Noraz | ... | makeup artist |
Erica Nunes | ... | makeup artist: second unit |
Shayna Passaretti | ... | key hair stylist: second unit |
Marisa Pinuelas | ... | key hair stylist: Los Angeles |
Nichole Pleau | ... | makeup artist (as Nikki Pleau) |
Krystle Poulin | ... | makeup artist: action unit, Boston |
René Pérez | ... | hair stylist: Mexico |
Paulina Rodriguez | ... | hair stylist: Mexico |
Karina Rodríguez | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Tricia Sawyer | ... | makeup department head: additional photography, Los Angeles |
Hannah Schenck | ... | special effects makeup artist: Mexico |
Carlos Segui | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Dawn Sloane | ... | hair stylist: action unit, Boston |
Afton Storton | ... | special effects makeup artist: Mexico |
Aysia Sylvia | ... | hair stylist: second unit |
Vasilios Tanis | ... | makeup department head |
Hugo Villasenor | ... | key prosthetic makeup artist (as Hugo Villaseñor) |
Carla Virile | ... | makeup artist: Mexico |
Amber Voner | ... | hair stylist |
Cindy Welles | ... | hair department head |
Stella Bouzakis | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Megan Charles | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Michelle Connolly | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Heather Galipo | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Monique Peoples Graham | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Shirley Saville Lopes | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Emma Strachman | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Huyen Tran | ... | hair stylist: additional photography (uncredited) |
Rachael White | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Jessika Corona | ... | production manager: Mexico |
Rafael Cuervo | ... | Mexico Unit |
Douglas Dresser | ... | production supervisor: action unit |
Ernesto Garabito | ... | production manager: Mexico |
Joe Guest | ... | unit production manager: New York |
Jenny Hinkey | ... | unit production manager: action unit, Boston |
Damiana Kamishin | ... | production supervisor |
Adam Merims | ... | unit production manager |
Alberto Rodríguez | ... | unit manager: Mexico |
Rosana Tomas | ... | production supervisor: Mexico |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Rodrigo Berlanga | ... | Key set PA: Mexico Unit |
Mauricio Coronado | ... | Mexico Unit |
Kailyn Dabkowski | ... | second second assistant director: Boston and New York |
Harrison Jaffee | ... | additional second assistant director: New York |
Francesca Kaimer Millea | ... | second assistant director: additional photography |
Cary Lee | ... | second assistant director |
Erika McGowan | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Melissa Morphet | ... | second second assistant director: New York |
Denise Anderson Poore | ... | second assistant director: additional photography |
Darrin Prescott | ... | second unit director |
Tom Rye | ... | first assistant director: additional photography |
Tony Scelsi | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Andrew Stahl | ... | first assistant director |
Katie Valovcin | ... | second assistant director |
Marvin Williams | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Art Department
Mark Allison | ... | propmaker |
Julie Amov | ... | Set decoration production assistant: art department |
Laura Arrieta | ... | assistant set decoration buyer: additional photography |
Victoria Bane | ... | set decoration coordinator |
Risa Uchida Battis | ... | set dresser |
Matthias Beeguer | ... | concept artist |
Monica Bell | ... | LA Set Dressing Gang Boss |
Alexandra Brady | ... | art department production assistant |
Brian Buckley | ... | set dresser |
Richard Calvo | ... | Onset dresser New York Unit |
Bryan Cantwell | ... | Set Dressing Foreman: New York Unit |
Carrie Capizzano | ... | scenic artist |
Jonathan Champoux | ... | set dresser |
Francessca Charlemagne | ... | dneg art department coordinator |
Kim Codner | ... | scenic gangboss |
Thomas Colleran | ... | scenic artist |
Dennis Colvin | ... | set dresser |
Robert Consing | ... | storyboard artist |
Gregory J. Corcoran | ... | set dresser |
William Costello | ... | Set Dressing Gangboss |
Makenna Cullen | ... | assistant propmaster additional |
Bree Dagdagan | ... | scenic artist |
Danelle Davenport | ... | storyboard artist |
Gamaliel de Santiago | ... | props assistant |
David M. DeCoteau | ... | Prop Maker |
Ronald J. DeMarco | ... | carpenter |
Paul DeQuattro | ... | picture car fabricator/mechanic |
Beau Desmond | ... | set dresser |
Fátima Díaz Olivera | ... | set decoration buyer: additional photography |
David Enriquez | ... | Concept Artist |
Nicole Ezell | ... | Set Designer |
Meghan Fox | ... | Lead Graphic Designer / graphic designer |
Brian Fry | ... | onset greensman |
Julia Garrison | ... | Scenic foreman / scenic painter |
Sonny Grand | ... | Greens Foreman |
David Gulick | ... | property master |
Grace Gulick | ... | props |
Casey Hallenbeck | ... | LA Set Decorator |
Jared Hartley | ... | metal shop gangboss |
Victoria Hersey | ... | asst. props |
Kyle Higman | ... | Art Department Coordinator: Additional Photography |
W.D. Hogan | ... | storyboard artist |
John Hughes | ... | construction production assistant |
Cindy M. Ichikawa | ... | Art Department Coordinator |
Tommy Janulis | ... | Property Master: New York Unit |
Christopher Johnson | ... | picture car coordinator |
Tex Kadonaga | ... | set designer |
Joelle Kahale | ... | Art Production Assistant |
Joseph Kearney | ... | construction coordinator |
Wayne Kimball | ... | set dresser |
Rayt Kiya | ... | 3D Artist |
Morgan Kling | ... | property master: second unit & Mexico unit |
Igor Knezevic | ... | concept artist |
Kay Kropp | ... | Lead Painter / lead painter |
Jennifer LaFace | ... | set decoration buyer |
Bryan Langer | ... | set designer |
Timothy Lewis | ... | assistant art director |
Jake Lunt Davies | ... | storyboard artist |
Sean Martin | ... | Additional On-Set Dresser |
Cameron Matheson | ... | leadman |
Butch McCarthy | ... | Key Greens |
Marc Meisels | ... | la set decoration leadman (credit only) |
Felipe Mendoza | ... | assistant art director |
Sebastian Meyer | ... | concept artist |
Andres Martinez Mongui | ... | concept artist |
Christine Moosher | ... | Assistant Set Decorator / assistant set decorator |
Lisa Nagid | ... | assistant property master |
Kimberly Osborne | ... | graphic designer |
Michelle Peters | ... | graphic designer: additional |
Anthony Phelps | ... | Scenic Gang Boss |
Thomas Pringle | ... | Concept artist |
Vicki Pui | ... | concept artist |
John Pungitore | ... | shop crafts person |
Anthony Raymond | ... | set designer |
Elvis Regalado | ... | propmaker |
Benjamin Regan | ... | Metal Foreman |
Dawn Marie Richard | ... | Foreman / set dressing foreman |
Adam Roffman | ... | on set dresser |
Miguel Rosero | ... | Graphic Designer: Additional |
Jenna Sakelaris | ... | scenic artist |
Dre Sepulveda | ... | Armorer Mexico Unit (as Andres Sepulveda) |
Jeff Shewbert | ... | additional photography / construction coordinator: additional photography |
Ashley L. Sykes | ... | set decoration buyer |
Robert Thibodeau | ... | Greensperson |
Wilfredo Usuga | ... | labor foreman |
Kelly Walton | ... | property master: action unit |
Kate Weddle | ... | Graphic Designer: additional |
Jenny Wentling | ... | assistant art director |
Michael Wetterhahn | ... | storyboard artist |
Peter Wilcox | ... | stage foreman |
Zachary Zablocki | ... | Gang boss |
Sound Department
Christopher D. Anderson | ... | Audio Playback |
Kyle Arzt | ... | re-recording mix technician |
Mahel B. | ... | adr recordist: Tahar Rahim in France |
Phil Barrie | ... | Sound Designer |
Leslie Bloome | ... | foley artist |
Shaun Brennan | ... | foley artist |
Ryan Collison | ... | foley mixer |
Chris Diebold | ... | supervising sound editor/sound designer/re-recording mixer |
Jenna Leung | ... | NYC Sound Utility |
Dane Lonsdale | ... | Sound Mixer: NY Unit |
Matt Mulvihill | ... | Mix Technician: predub |
Connor Nagy | ... | foley mixer |
Natasha Nobre | ... | coordinator: sound post |
Kevin O'Connell | ... | re-recording mixer |
Paul N.J. Ottosson | ... | sound designer |
Roni Pillischer | ... | foley editor |
Joel Reidy | ... | boom operator |
Jac Rubenstein | ... | dialogue editor |
Adam Sanchez | ... | sound mixer |
Nick Seaman | ... | foley supervisor |
Robert Sharman | ... | sound mixer: Additional Photography |
Alex Stuart | ... | mix technician |
Tami Treadwell | ... | adr mixer |
Ja-Ann Wang | ... | assistant sound editor |
Tom Williams | ... | 2nd unit mixer / sound mixer: second unit |
Matt Yocum | ... | additional sound design / sound effects editor |
Alexa Zimmerman | ... | dialogue and adr supervisor |
Special Effects by
Lilah Behling | ... | special effects (credit only) |
Robbie Bessler | ... | special effects |
Jeremy Dominick | ... | special effects foreman |
Jeremy Hays | ... | production special effects supervisor |
Katie Riggs | ... | special effects foreman |
Doug Scott | ... | special effects technician |
Chris L. Ward | ... | special effects foreman |
Visual Effects by
Reyna Abarca | ... | Visualization Coordinator: The Third Floor |
Kristiyan Aladjov | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Marleia Alfaro | ... | visualization artist: Day For Nite |
Chrisser Alvarez | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Rachel Ambelang | ... | visual effects editor (as Rae Ambelang) |
Ramine Ameli | ... | Bidding Producer: The Third Floor |
Srihari Reddy Amudam | ... | visual effects |
Stuart Ansley | ... | lead texture artist: digital domain |
Eugene Antsiferov | ... | fx artist: Digital Domain |
Fernando Arbelaez | ... | digital compositor: Digital Domain |
Obi Ariguzo | ... | VFX Data Wrangler |
George Arun | ... | Lead Lighting Artist |
Jonathan Atkins-Potts | ... | digital compositor |
Luke Avery | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Omar Badawy | ... | Visualization Editor: The Third Floor |
Charles Baden | ... | compositor |
Tanaya Baidya | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Chloé Barbet | ... | visual effects texture artist: One of Us |
Daniel Barlow | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Pharoah Barrett | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Ines Baumgartner | ... | Visualization Supervisor: The Third Floor |
Christopher Beatty | ... | Previs Supervisor |
Brian Bender | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Stephen Bohus | ... | technical director |
Marco Bordignon | ... | digital compositor |
Philip Borg | ... | cg artist: One of Us |
Zachary Bosley | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Tatiana Bozzo | ... | vfx line producer |
Tanner Brandt | ... | Visualization Production Manager: The Third Floor |
Michael Brazelton | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Cordell Briggs | ... | digital compositor |
Dexter Brown | ... | Visualization Coordinator: The Third Floor |
Ian Bruneau | ... | VFX Data Wrangler |
Jason Burns | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Howard Cabalfin | ... | Roto Paint Global Head of Department |
John Caldwell | ... | Visualization Editor: The Third Floor |
Momme Carl | ... | senior character fx |
Eran Caspi | ... | visual effects artist |
Jordan Cassidy | ... | Asset Artist: beloFX |
Duarte Castelo Branco | ... | Roto and Prep Artist: One of Us |
Oscar Castillo | ... | 3d artist: Digital Domain |
John Castro | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Anil Kumar Challa | ... | digital compositor |
Elizabeth Chan | ... | 2nd unit visual effects assistant data wrangler |
Alice Chang | ... | Visualization Lead: The Third Floor |
Debabrata Chatterjee | ... | texture & lookdev artist: Outpost vfx |
Kushal Chaudhari | ... | compositor |
Jasmit Singh Chawla | ... | Compositor at Outpost VFX: credited |
Belinda Chen | ... | digital compositor |
Jack Chiu | ... | 2d artist: Digital Domain |
Zoey Christensen | ... | VFX Production Assistant |
Nicolo Ciprian | ... | Matchmove Artist: One of Us |
Nicolae-Gheorghe Cojocaru | ... | senior fx artist: Digital Domain |
J. Todd Constantine | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Lyle Cooley | ... | CG Supervisor: beloFX |
Derek Cooper | ... | visual effects editor |
Adrien Courouble | ... | digital matte painter/environment td: Outpost VFX |
Eric Cowan | ... | 3d artist: Digital Domain |
Ruxandra Cristoiu | ... | compositor: one of us |
Roy Cunningham | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Charlotte Curtis | ... | roto/prep lead: One Of Us |
Lucien Xavier Cyr | ... | visual effects coordinator: credited |
Donnachada Daly | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Agni Das | ... | Prep Artist: Digital Domain |
Robert Nicholas Dauphinais | ... | digital compositor |
Daniel de Carvalho | ... | lead fx td: One of Us VFX |
Jose L. De Juan | ... | lighter |
Anders Lund Dick | ... | Rigging TD: One Of Us |
Aditi Doshi | ... | fx artist |
Hunt Dougherty | ... | Postvisualization Supervisor: Digital Domain |
Curro Doyagüez | ... | digital compositor |
Nicholas Dubois | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
John Durbin | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Aurelie Duret | ... | Creature FX artist : One of Us |
Alberto Díaz | ... | compositor |
Scott Edelstein | ... | Action Unit Visual Effects Supervisor: Sony Pictures / Visual Effect Supervisor: Digital Domain |
Christopher Edwards | ... | Visualization Executive Producer: The Third Floor |
Brett Ellis | ... | CG supervisor: Digital Domain / cg supervisor: Digital Domain |
Jordan Emerick | ... | Asset Artist: The Third Floor |
Jesse Escalante | ... | asset artist: day for nite |
Zahir Eshad | ... | Data I/O |
Steven E. Estrada | ... | Asset Artist: The Third Floor |
Ari Feblowitz | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Jessica Fernandes | ... | Global Art Producer: DNEG |
Frank Fieser | ... | senior compositor: Digital Domain |
Rob Fitzsimmons | ... | 2d artist: Digital Domain |
Filippo Forno | ... | CG Supervisor / Onset Visual Effects Supervisor: Mexico Unit |
Charlotta Forssman | ... | Additional Visual Effects Supervisor |
Alyssa Foster | ... | visualization asset artist: Day For Nite |
C.J. Gaikwad | ... | digital compositor |
Diego Galtieri | ... | digital compositor |
Jenny Gauci | ... | roto/prep supervisor: One of Us |
Rupam Ghosh | ... | prep/paint artist: outpost vfx |
Martin Barker Gilbert | ... | Asset Artist: The Third Floor |
Chris Gill | ... | creature supervisor |
Joni Golley | ... | VFX Lead |
Alina Gotovtseva | ... | Technical Support |
Sergio E. Guardado | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Jihyae Ham | ... | Compositor: Digital Domain |
Steven Heberle | ... | Visualization Editor |
Jean Hemez | ... | Senior Animator |
Ashton Hertz | ... | visual effects executive producer : Territory Studio |
Max Hicks | ... | capture technician |
Stephanie Hidalgo | ... | Asset Artist: The Third Floor |
Stuart Hogton | ... | cg artist |
Andrew Honacker | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Fuyuan Huang | ... | Visualization Artist |
Mark Hunter | ... | visual effects editor: beloFX |
Slavik IA | ... | visual effects artist |
Elliot Ilsley | ... | Data IO |
Shashank Jadhav | ... | senior compositor |
Syed Hassam Hussain Jafri | ... | visual effects artist: senior Texture Artist |
Monish Jain | ... | Visual Effects Line Producer |
Blaine Jensen | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Woojo Jeon | ... | New Business Executive |
Hanjoo Jeong | ... | senior effects technical director: Digital Domain |
Eric Joo | ... | Asset Artist: The Third Floor |
Anto Juricic | ... | visual effects artist |
Eric Kasanowski | ... | dfx supervisor: Digital Domain |
John Kauffman | ... | Visualization Coordinator: The Third Floor |
Tristan Kilmer | ... | visualization artist: Digital Domain |
Doron Kipper | ... | integration artist: Digital Domain |
Ryan Kirtack | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Alyssa Knittel | ... | Visualization Coordinator: The Third Floor |
Paul Koontz | ... | Visualization Supervisor: The Third Floor |
Allie Koppel | ... | Head of Finance: The Third Floor |
Jacob Kornfeld | ... | Visualization Coordinator: The Third Floor |
Phillip Kourie | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Benjamin Krebs | ... | digital compositor: Digital Domain |
Bapanapati Dileep Kumar | ... | digital compositor |
Sherrie Law | ... | generalist lead: Belo FX |
Mickaël Le Mézo | ... | Generalist TD: One of Us |
Rickie Leach | ... | digital compositor |
Nick LeDonne | ... | visualization artist |
Ambrose Lee | ... | senior roto/paint artist |
Elizabeth Lee | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Patrick Lemay-Hardy | ... | digital compositor |
Sam Lemme | ... | Visualization Coordinator: The Third Floor |
Kristina Lesik | ... | Business Affairs Attorney: The Third Floor |
Hamilton Lewis | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Lilia Qiang Liao | ... | digital artist |
Madison Littlefield | ... | 2d artist: Digital Domain |
Victoria Liu | ... | VFX Associate Production Manager |
Ki Lo | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Gustav Lonergan | ... | visualization assets supervisor day for nite |
Emeline Lotherington | ... | Visual Effects Locations |
Grant Lynch | ... | visual effects editor |
Brett Magnuson | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Antam Malakar | ... | compositor: Outpost VFX |
Siddharth Malviya | ... | compositor |
Tony Marioni | ... | Compositing Lead: Digital Domain |
Beth Marshall | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Aldo Martinez Calzadilla | ... | lead modeler : Digital Domain |
Trevin Matcek | ... | Visualization Editor: The Third Floor |
Evan Mayfield | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Liam McCartin | ... | VFX Line Producer |
Will McCoy | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Katherine Melville | ... | roto/prep supervisor: One of Us |
Jie Meng | ... | senior effects artist: Digital Domain |
Josh Methven | ... | character effects artist |
David Miller III | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Chris Miller | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Anderson Mills | ... | Compositor: Instinctual |
Kara Misenheimer | ... | Marketing Executive Producer: The Third Floor |
Harsh Mistry | ... | lead effects technical director: Digital Domain 3.0 |
Kaitlyn Moe | ... | Asset Artist: The Third Floor |
Elizabeth Montes | ... | Visualization Producer: The Third Floor |
Gracie Moore | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Lauren Moore | ... | Head of Marketing: The Third Floor |
Ameya More | ... | Senior Compositor: Outpost VFX |
Gayle Munro | ... | visual effects co-producer: Digital Domain |
Nitish Naik | ... | visual effects: Central Production Manager |
Trilochan Naik | ... | Layout Lead: Outpost VFX |
Avinash Namburi | ... | digital compositor |
Karampudi Narasimha | ... | compositor |
James Naud | ... | compositor lead: outpost VFX |
Tanya Nesi | ... | artist manager: Digital Domain |
Donald Netzel | ... | Asset Artist: The Third Floor |
Marcelino Newquist | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Fiona Ng | ... | Asset Artist: The Third Floor |
Ranjeet Nikale | ... | Lighting Supervisor |
Adam Nixon | ... | 3d artist: Digital Domain |
Sam Nixon | ... | integration department supervisor |
Candida Nunez | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Jeremy Oddo | ... | Head of IT: The Third Floor |
Erdem Ogel | ... | Compositor: Digital Domain |
Mars Oliva | ... | Postvis Artist |
Sofia Paborji | ... | Visualization Coordinator: The Third Floor |
Francesca Pappalardo | ... | Roto and Prep Artist: One of Us |
Abhinav Pareek | ... | Digital Compositor: Outpost VFX |
Sagar Patil | ... | digital compositor: Digital Domain |
Stephen J. Pavelski | ... | Postvisualization Artist: Digital Domain |
Brian Peluso | ... | digital compositor: Digital Domain |
Patrick Perez | ... | post-viz artist |
Florian Perrault | ... | matchmove artist |
Vijay Phadtare | ... | Compositing artist: visual effects |
Lucas Poncon | ... | Roto and Prep Artist: One Of Us |
Celine Pourcelot | ... | Roto/Prep artist: One Of Us |
PulkitJain07 | ... | previsualization asset artist: Day for Nite |
Deepak Rai | ... | camera tracking and matchmove |
Vamshi Ramasagaram | ... | digital compositor |
Ron Rhee | ... | Postviz |
Brandon Rhodes | ... | Visual Effects Assistant Data Wrangler |
Corleon Richardson | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Whitney Richman | ... | visual effects producer |
Sai Krishna Rimmalapudi | ... | compositing supervisor |
Markus Ristich | ... | Head of R&D: The Third Floor |
Miguel Robledo | ... | Asset Artist: The Third Floor |
Michael Roderick | ... | visual effects artist |
Sean Rourke | ... | Visualization Editor: The Third Floor |
Tom Rowell | ... | visual effects artist |
Angel Gil Ruiz | ... | integration and layout artist: Digital Domain |
Mauricio Botero Ruiz | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Mauricio Salas | ... | compositor |
Kenneth Sales | ... | 2d artist: Digital Domain |
Alfredo Santoriello | ... | visual effects artist |
Sarathkumar.ps | ... | 3d artist: credited |
John James Schmid III | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Oliver Seemann | ... | lead matte painter |
Lokesh Babu Selvakumar | ... | FX Artist |
Steven Seydel | ... | Asset Artist: The Third Floor |
John Shafto | ... | visual effects artist |
Brett Shields | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Vicky Shinde | ... | 2d artist |
Misato Shinohara | ... | VFX Production Manager |
Dhirendra Singh | ... | Lead Compositor |
Raghvendra Singh | ... | vfx artist: visual effects |
Tj Singh | ... | digital compositor: One of Us |
Maciej Skoluba | ... | senior compositor: Digital Domain |
Andre Slaughter | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Brian Smallwood | ... | Senior Nuke Compositor: Digital Domain |
Dane Allan Smith | ... | Visualization Executive Producer: The Third Floor |
Sky Smoot | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Hannah Sornay | ... | compositor |
Nelson Sousa | ... | modeling supervisor: Digital Domain |
Marcus Starling | ... | global technology manager: outpost vfx |
Andrew Stovesand | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Emma Stovicek | ... | assistant visual effects editor: Powerhouse VFX |
SuriyaPrakash | ... | VFX Leads |
Logan Swicegood | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Sarah Swick | ... | visual effects producer: Digital Domain |
Laura Sánchez Acosta | ... | Color TD: one of us / visual effects artist: One of Us |
Lorena Talpan | ... | lead visual effects editor |
Christopher Thellas | ... | Visualization Line Producer: The Third Floor |
Calvin Shawn Tran | ... | Asset Artist: The Third Floor |
Ashley Trawick | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Bruce Turner | ... | Visual Effects Producer:BeloFX |
Laura Jones Turner | ... | head of production |
Ankit Vajpayee | ... | digital compositor |
Randell Vandegrift | ... | Visualization Editor: The Third Floor |
Eduardo Vazquez | ... | Compositor: Digital Domain |
Anil Kumar Verma | ... | digital compositor |
Louis Vottero | ... | Character TD: Shot Sculpting |
Gabriele Vulpitta | ... | VFX Line Producer |
Jacob Wan | ... | compositor: Digital Domain |
Jiayin Wang | ... | fx supervisor: beloFX |
Xi Wang | ... | Asset Artist |
Tim Ward | ... | senior lighting artist |
Beth Warner | ... | vfx line producer |
Joshua Wassung | ... | Visualization Supervisor: The Third Floor |
Kelsey Watkins | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Jeff Wells | ... | digital compositor: Digital Domain |
Jordan West | ... | Asset Artist: The Third Floor |
Michael Wetterhahn | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Derick Wicks | ... | Unreal Generalist |
James Willingham III | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Solomon Ching Yu Wong | ... | senior lighting artist: digital domain |
Quinton Woodson | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Marvin Woodyatt | ... | Visualization Lead: The Third Floor |
Bryony Worth | ... | Data IO |
Gregg Wrenn | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Jiacheng Xu | ... | lead compositor: beloFX |
Sophia Yu | ... | Visualization Lead: The Third Floor |
Alyssa Zarate | ... | visual effects art director |
Laura Zentil | ... | Head of Talent: The Third Floor |
Cleve Yilun Zhu | ... | 2D supervisor: BeloFX |
Xavier Cherry | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Brandon Steenhoek | ... | visualization coordinator: The Third Floor (uncredited) |
Andrew Tennant | ... | production & technical support: Digital Domain (uncredited) |
Stunts
Alex Anagnostidis | ... | stunt driver |
Giuseppe Ardizzone | ... | utility stunts: Command Van |
David Armstrong | ... | stunts |
Mike Avery | ... | stunts |
Irving Andres Avila Garay | ... | stunts (as Irving Andres Avila) |
Aviel Ayoung | ... | stunt performer |
Remi Bakkar | ... | stunts |
Frank Bal | ... | stunt performer |
Bobby Beckles | ... | utility stunts |
Joanna Bennett | ... | stunts |
Chick Bernhard | ... | stunt driver |
Rosie Bernhard | ... | stunt driver |
Josef Boreland | ... | stunts |
Amanda Bradley | ... | stunt double: Ms. Johnson |
Dan Brown | ... | stunts |
Tom Bruno | ... | utility stunts |
Joe Bucaro III | ... | stunts (as Joe Bucaro) |
David Anthony Buglione | ... | stunt driver |
Mike Burke | ... | stunt driver |
JC Carney | ... | stunts (as Justin Carney) |
Amanda Cass | ... | stunts |
Chris Cenatiempo | ... | stunt driver |
Victor Chan | ... | stunt driver |
Sean Christopher | ... | stunts |
James M. Churchman | ... | stunt coordinator: action unit (as Jim Churchman) |
Angela Cipra | ... | stunts |
Erin E. Clyne | ... | stunt performer |
Marcelle Coletti | ... | stunt driver |
Brycen Counts | ... | stunt coordinator |
Chris Daniels | ... | stunts |
Chris Denison | ... | Utility Stunts: Freedive Instructor |
Stracy Diaz | ... | utility stunts |
Andrew DiBartolomeo | ... | stunts |
Roger Dillingham Jr. | ... | stunt driver |
Shawnah Donley | ... | stunt driver |
Holly Dowell | ... | stunt double: Ms. Johnson |
Danny Downey | ... | stunts |
Zack Duhame | ... | stunts |
Peter Epstein | ... | stunt driver |
Felipe Franco | ... | stunts |
Jeremy Fry | ... | stunt coordinator: second unit |
Edward Gabree | ... | stunt driver |
Miguel-Andres Garcia | ... | stunts |
Rachel Gelfeld | ... | stunts |
Szilvia Gogh | ... | stunts |
Amy Greene | ... | stunt driver |
Becca GT | ... | stunt driver |
Califf Guzman | ... | stunts |
Shane Habberstad | ... | stunts |
Elaina Rae Haehnle | ... | stunt driver |
Leigha Hancock | ... | stunt driver |
Justice Hedenberg | ... | stunts |
Donald John Hewitt | ... | stunt driver |
Kaitlyn Hiller | ... | stunts |
Anthony Hoang | ... | utility stunts |
Jacob Hugghins | ... | stunt rigger |
Adam S. Katz | ... | stunt driver |
Keone Kim | ... | stunt rigger |
Rachel Klatsky | ... | stunt double: Sydney Sweeney |
Chad Knorr | ... | utility stunts |
Josh Lakatos | ... | stunt driver |
Joanne Lamstein | ... | stunt driver |
David Lavallee Jr. | ... | utility stunts |
Bethany Levy | ... | stunt double: Celeste O'Connor |
Suo Liu | ... | utility stunts |
Dede Lovelace | ... | stunt double: Millie |
Paul Marini | ... | stunt driver |
Victor Hugo Martinez | ... | stunt rigger |
John Vincent Mason | ... | stunt driver |
Michaela McAllister | ... | stunt double: Sydney Sweeney |
Trevor Morgan | ... | stunt performer |
Tristen Morts | ... | utility stunts |
William Morts | ... | utility stunts |
Jim Ng | ... | utility stunts |
Carl Paoli | ... | stunt performer |
A.J. Paratore | ... | utility stunts |
Victoria Lee Parella | ... | utility stunts |
Mitch Peters | ... | stunt driver |
Mark Pettograsso | ... | stunt driver |
José Ravelo | ... | utility stunts |
Drew Reade | ... | stunt driver |
Kevin Rogers | ... | stunt driver |
Bob Roseman | ... | stunt driver |
Shahaub Roudbari | ... | fight coordinator |
Zack Ruboy | ... | stunts assistant |
Shayan Safar | ... | utility stunts |
Robert Shavers | ... | covert camera bike rider |
Derrick Simmons | ... | stunt player |
Mam Smith | ... | stunts |
Matthew R. Staley | ... | utility stunts |
Travis Staton-Marrero | ... | stunt double: Jose Maria Yazpik |
Dustin Stern-Garcia | ... | utility stunts |
Shawnna Thibodeau | ... | stunts |
David Toscano | ... | stunt performer |
Matt Triplett | ... | stunt driver |
Teague Uva | ... | utility stunts |
O. Evelyn Vaccaro | ... | stunt driver (as Evelyn Ov) / utility stunts (as Evelyn Ov) |
Caroline Vexler | ... | stunt double: Emma Roberts / stunt driver |
Stephanie Vovou | ... | stunt driver |
David Armstrong | ... | utility stunts (uncredited) |
Jared Burke | ... | additional stunt coordinator: New York (uncredited) |
Bethany Levy | ... | assistant stunt coordinator: second unit (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Rob Acox | ... | Dolly Grip: Action Unit |
Armen Andonian | ... | electrician |
Lauren Arismendez | ... | additional lighting technician: second unit |
Will Arnot | ... | a camera steadicam: NY and Mexico Unit |
Evan Aurelio | ... | lighting technician |
Jesse Bactat | ... | lighting programmer additinal photography Los Angeles |
Adam Baker | ... | rigging grip foreman |
Dwayne Barr | ... | Dolly Grip: "A" Camera |
Jose F. Barrios | ... | rigging key grip |
Joseph Battista | ... | grip |
Rick Beausoleil | ... | rigging electrician / rigging grip |
Ali Bell | ... | still photographer: NY Unit |
Thomas Bellotti | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera - second unit |
Malachi Bibel | ... | best boy rigging grip |
Robert Biebel | ... | grip |
Austin Blythe | ... | first assistant camera 2nd Unit Mexico |
Tim Boland | ... | Lighting Programmer |
Balazs Bolygo | ... | additional photography |
Peter Boynton | ... | additional electrician |
Ian Buchanan | ... | Underwater Camera Assistant |
Jonathan Burgos | ... | best boy electric: NY unit |
Kevin Campopiano | ... | grip |
Wesley Cannon | ... | Additional Grip |
Rick Cardillo | ... | rigging electric |
Jesse Cardoza | ... | lighting technician |
Tony Carmean | ... | Drone Producer |
Patrick Cecilian | ... | digital imaging technician |
Jason Cleary | ... | first assistant camera |
Tim Clegg | ... | Best Boy: NY Unit |
Aaron Cohan | ... | Drone Pilot |
Luis Colon | ... | Key Grip New York unit |
Sierra Cossingham | ... | film loader |
Steven Cueva | ... | 1st AC: "a" camera |
Chad B. Daring | ... | fpv drone operations |
Christopher Dawson | ... | remote head technician |
Gabriel De La Parra | ... | drone pilot |
David Demers | ... | lighting technician |
Vinny Depinto | ... | second assistant camera: NY Stunt Unit |
Tevya Desiderio | ... | grip |
Tomek Doroz | ... | grip: second unit |
Joseph E. Doyle | ... | 24 frame playback |
Joshua Dreyfus | ... | rigging chief lighting technician |
Cooper Dunn | ... | camera operator: "a" camera, action unit |
Michael Dynice | ... | generator operator |
David Emmerichs | ... | A Camera Steadicam |
Eric Engler | ... | Rigging Electric |
Dexter Feliciano | ... | Fixtures |
Mandy Rose Forman | ... | camera loader: second unit |
Kelly Gallanar | ... | video utility |
Jovany Garcia | ... | Ronin operator / Ronin operator: camera operator 2nd Unit Mèxico |
Noé Tonatiuh Muñoz García | ... | 2nd ac méxico unit |
John Garrett | ... | camera operator: second unit |
Amanda Gentile | ... | rigging grip |
Nathaniel Goodman | ... | additional photography |
Billy Green | ... | "C" Camera Operator / A Camera Operator/Steadicam: additional / Camera/Steadicam Operator: second unit / Steadicam Operator: "B" Camera |
Chris Griggs | ... | A cam second assistant camera: additional photography |
Nicholas Groetsch | ... | key video operator |
Sarah Guenther | ... | libra head technician |
Alexandra Hadley | ... | second assistant camera |
David Hallas | ... | Rigging Electric |
Kellon Haynes | ... | lighting technician: second unit |
Mike Henry | ... | best boy grip: second unit |
Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez | ... | set generator operator |
Luis G. Hernandez | ... | additional digital imaging technician |
Patrick Hines | ... | best boy electric: second unit |
Matthew Horn | ... | 2nd Unit: "A" camera |
Edgar Hurtado | ... | b camera operator mexico unit |
Christopher Husta | ... | lighting technician |
Brendan Keefe | ... | key fixtures electric |
Keenan Kimetto | ... | Additional Utility |
Jeffrey King | ... | Rigging Grip |
Jessica Kourkounis | ... | still photographer |
Evan Krogh | ... | spydercam rigger |
Sam Krueger | ... | additional grip: second unit |
Tyler LaPlant | ... | Rigging Grip |
Zachary K. Lazar | ... | Generator Operator |
Blake Leidholdt | ... | grip |
Russell Lynn | ... | best boy electric: additional photography / gaffer vfx unit |
Samuel Lüsted | ... | C 1st Assistant Camera: additional |
Chris Malenfant | ... | "b" camera second assistant camera |
Duane Charles Manwiller | ... | Director of Photography: Second Unit (as Duane Manwiller) |
Gus Margiotta | ... | rigging grip |
John McNeil | ... | grip |
Sean McQueen | ... | rigging grip: additional photography |
Joseph L. Melendez | ... | grip |
James R. Mitchell | ... | best boy rigging electric |
Scott Montgomery | ... | blackjack360 array tech / drone camera operator |
Michael Moran | ... | rigging grip |
Xavier Munoz | ... | rigging grip |
Frank Nicoletti | ... | video assist operator: 2nd unit boston |
Peter Nogueira | ... | electrician: second unit |
Russell Nordstedt Jr. | ... | dolly grip action unit |
Louie Northern | ... | arm car driver: second unit / array vehicle driver: second unit / drone pilot: second unit |
Ashton O'Brien | ... | Additional Grip: 2nd Unit |
Gary M. Olitsky | ... | rigging grip |
Anthony Paquin | ... | rigging electrician |
Nicholas Pasquariello | ... | digital imaging technician: second unit |
Mel Patten | ... | additional fixtures technican |
Jerry Patton | ... | second assistant camera: additional photograph |
Adam Peabody | ... | rigging electric |
Jared Pearson | ... | lighting technician |
Brian A. Pitts | ... | best boy-fixtures electric |
Jason Platt | ... | lighting technician: second unit |
Melisa Fernanda Polo | ... | Data Manager MX 2nd Unit |
Ryan Pray | ... | rigging electric |
Taylor Prinzivalli | ... | second assistant camera |
Derek Raimo | ... | electrician / grip |
Mckenzie Raycroft | ... | camera loader |
Sam Robinson | ... | DMX Tech |
Arturo Rojas | ... | Camera tech: Second unit México |
Blake Sams | ... | FPV Drone Pilot |
Kyle Sanville | ... | additional camera: second unit |
Mark Schmidt | ... | Camera operator/Seadicam operator. New York Second Unit |
Paul Schmidt | ... | Key Grip Action Unit |
Jay Sheveck | ... | black unicorn head technician: second unit |
Steve Sikora | ... | lighting technician |
Pierson Silver | ... | Matrix Head Operator |
John Slade | ... | Technocrane operator |
Sebastian Slayter | ... | b cam operator/ronin 2 operator |
Michael Spurling | ... | dolly grip: second unit "c" camera |
Barnard Steele | ... | Drone Pilot |
Travis Steele | ... | arm operator |
Ben Stefanides | ... | drone tech |
Justin Sulham | ... | rigging grip |
Matt Sullivan | ... | Digital Utility |
Zachariah Suto | ... | 2nd unit set lighting technician |
Jordan Temkin | ... | Drone Pilot |
Darrell Temple | ... | B Dolly Grip |
Tokuhisa Toyoda | ... | grip: NY Unit |
Preston Treadwell | ... | electrician |
Andrew Trice | ... | loader: second unit |
Beau Turgeon | ... | Rigging electric |
Matthew Vietri | ... | grip: NY Unit |
Justin Wakefield | ... | best boy electric: second unit |
Christopher Walsh | ... | Camera Car Operator |
Nate Wayman | ... | key rigging grip additional photography |
John Weathers | ... | dmx technician / lighting programmer: second unit |
Frans Weterrings III | ... | chief lighting technician (as Frans Wetterings III) |
Derek Whitaker | ... | lighting technician |
Liam Powers White | ... | Loader: re-shoots |
Derek Whittington | ... | rigging gaffer: second unit |
Danielle Nichole Wilcox | ... | scorpio head tech: second unit |
Michael Wilson | ... | grip: NY Unit |
Greg Wimer | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Brian Wright | ... | video playback engineer |
Fred Young | ... | rigging programmer |
Tom Henderson | ... | additional rigging grip (uncredited) |
Ezra Sparling-Leavitt | ... | rigging grip (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Zachary Ates | ... | animator (animation segment) |
Pablo Distasio | ... | animator |
Ellen Hoffmann | ... | animation supervisor |
Keith Seyer | ... | animator |
Joffrey Zeitouni | ... | animator: One of Us |
Casting Department
Matt Bouldry | ... | massachusetts casting by |
Kendall Cooper | ... | extras casting |
Kyle Crand | ... | massachusetts casting by |
Dann Fink | ... | voice casting by |
Leigh Jonte | ... | casting associate |
Élan Ousley | ... | casting assistant |
Carolyn Pickman | ... | massachusetts casting by |
Alex Cody | ... | new york casting (uncredited) |
Julia Lauren | ... | extras casting assistant (uncredited) |
Ashley Marks | ... | Executive in Charge of Casting (uncredited) |
Luis Rivera Patas | ... | extras casting assistant (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Meagan Bellao | ... | BG/Stunt Fitter |
Jen Bennett | ... | stitcher |
Penelope Cariolo | ... | costume stitcher |
Alexandra Casey | ... | assistant costume designer: los angeles |
Federico Cervantes | ... | specialty costumer Boston, Mexico |
Robin Chalfin | ... | stitcher |
Imogene Chayes | ... | costume concept artist |
Elizabeth Clifford | ... | truck costumer |
Margaret Codola | ... | truck supervisor 2nd unit stunts |
Nicole Cook | ... | costumes buyer |
Keely Crum | ... | costume supervisor: additional photography |
Lynne Maureen Curtis | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Jena D'Andrea | ... | additional costumer |
Libby Dempster | ... | assistant costume designer |
Kimberly Guenther Durkin | ... | Costume Supervisor: Action Unit |
Johanes Gomez | ... | Costume PA / costume pa |
Meg Gustafson | ... | costumer |
Thi Thu Hanyak | ... | specialty costumes |
Jennifer Harrington | ... | set costumer |
Christoria Hoefer | ... | additional ager/dyer |
Raven Jakubowski | ... | Tailor: New York unit |
Sebastien Jutras | ... | Head Dyer |
David Vance Kaplan | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Pete Kelley | ... | specialty costume manufacturer |
Anne Lee | ... | Textile artist |
Lawrence James LJ | ... | BG set costumer |
Jenna Lourenco | ... | costumer |
Ebony Lynn | ... | assistant costume designer: additional photography |
Janice MacIsaac | ... | costume supervisor |
Taylor Mansur | ... | Ager/Dyer (as Taylor Moten) |
Julie Matos | ... | wardrobe |
April McCoy | ... | Cutter |
Aimee McCue | ... | key costumer 2nd unit |
Robert McKinnon | ... | concept artist |
Joe Michienzie | ... | stitcher |
Lisa Montalvo | ... | assistant costume designer |
Dimanne Mota | ... | costumer |
Brianna Murphy | ... | assistant costume designer |
Tess Nelson | ... | Costume BG/stunts supervisor |
Margaret Palmer | ... | principle fitter |
Lara Quinlan | ... | 2nd unit set costumer |
Kaya Randall | ... | Additional Set Costumer: Boston Action Unit |
Ayumi Ranucci | ... | Costume Coordinator |
Meghan Roberts | ... | production assistant costumes |
Katelyn Rodgers | ... | key specialty costumer |
Allyson Schiller | ... | costumer |
Arianna Schiller | ... | production assistant costumes |
Keith Shaw | ... | wardrobe |
Taurie Small | ... | costumer |
Gianna Soprano | ... | costumer |
Jaime Elyse Stephens | ... | custom made costumes |
Jill Thibault | ... | Head Textile Artist |
Simon Thorpe | ... | costume concept artist |
Jennifer Lynn Tremblay | ... | tailor |
Anastasia Tsikhanava | ... | set costumer |
Cesha Ventre | ... | set costumer |
Taryn Walsh | ... | key set costumer |
Katie Workinger | ... | Personal Costumer to Dakota Johnson |
Kelly Yamahiro | ... | costume assistant |
Jade Chow Young | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Kate Albers | ... | Finishing Producer: Company 3 |
Ali Amirhosseini | ... | dailies engineer |
Kaiti Barta | ... | post-production assistant |
Jill Bogdanowicz | ... | supervising finishing artist: Company 3 |
Raymond Calderon | ... | lead: dailies operations - Company 3 |
Chase Commins | ... | Dailies Operator: Company 3 Atlanta |
Isaac Darosa | ... | post-production assistant |
Richard Flores Jr. | ... | Dailies Colorist: Company 3 |
Mike Grasela | ... | colorist: dailies |
Alex Kaufman | ... | Dailies Colorist: Company 3 |
Bradley Kaufman | ... | post-production assistant |
Frank Kulow | ... | assistant editor |
Michael Maida | ... | Head of Production: Company 3 |
India Master | ... | dailies producer: Company 3 NY |
Matthew J. McLaren | ... | Dailies Engineer |
Rakeem Nelson | ... | post-production assistant |
Josh Perault | ... | finishing editor: Company 3 |
Stephen Regnier | ... | dailies engineer: Company 3 |
Matt Riera | ... | dailies producer |
Justin Rosen | ... | first assistant editor |
David Sabot | ... | post-production assistant |
Craig W. Smith | ... | 1st Assistant Editor |
Melina Smith | ... | Color Assistant: Company 3 |
Anna Sweeney | ... | first assistant editor |
Dustin Wadsworth | ... | finishing artist: Company 3 |
Julia Ward | ... | Associate Finishing Producer: Company 3 |
Location Management
Ted Alvarez | ... | key assistant location manager |
Katrina Cabral | ... | location assistant |
Nicola Carbini | ... | location assistant |
Olivia Carter-Bond | ... | location assistant |
Martin Corkidi | ... | locations manager |
Rosario Corso | ... | location production assistant |
Sean Doyle | ... | location scout |
Douglas Dresser | ... | supervising location manager |
Timothy J. Gorman | ... | location manager |
Nancy Haecker | ... | location manager |
Sam Hutchins | ... | location scout |
James M. Isch | ... | assistant location manager |
Amélie Iselin | ... | location production assistant |
Jordan Jaffe | ... | location assistant |
Matthew Kania | ... | location manager: New York |
Greg Kase | ... | assistant location manager |
Tiffany Noel Kinder | ... | location scout |
Liliana Kondracki | ... | assistant location manager |
Gine Lui | ... | assistant location manager |
Jeff N. Maclean | ... | location scout |
Jaquelyn Manyak | ... | location assistant |
Daniel Martin | ... | assistant location manager |
Dylan McBride | ... | assistant location manager |
Cassandra McCarthy | ... | assistant location manager |
Alex R. Miller | ... | location assistant |
Neelu Mohaghegh | ... | location production assistant |
Alex Patrick | ... | location assistant |
Kate Pearson | ... | location assistant |
Alberto Polanco Peña | ... | assistant location manager |
Joaquin Diego Prange | ... | location manager |
Melanie Roddy | ... | location assistant |
Rita Rosenfeld | ... | assistant location manager |
Juan Sebastian Rossetti Pardo | ... | additional location assistant |
Josh Schneider | ... | assistant location manager |
Benjamin J. Stern | ... | location scout |
Laura Sui | ... | location coordinator |
Daniel Tresca | ... | location scout |
Scott Trimble | ... | location manager: additional photography |
Molly Wilson | ... | assistant location manager: New York Unit |
Nancy Wong | ... | key assistant location manager |
Sara Furey | ... | location scout (uncredited) |
Music Department
Spring Aspers | ... | Executive in charge of music |
Mark Baechle | ... | orchestrator |
Omisha Chaitanya | ... | recording assistant engineer |
Mario Gotoh | ... | musician: Viola |
Marina Havriliak | ... | assistant music editor: temp score |
Season Kent | ... | music supervisor |
Kevin Kiner | ... | composer: additional music |
Nicholas Kmet | ... | music editor |
Fredrik Möller | ... | composer: additional music |
Sandra Park | ... | orchestra contractor |
Simon Petersson Holm | ... | composer: additional music |
Henry Reinach | ... | recording assistant engineer |
Lucas Richman | ... | Conductor |
Sucheta Sachdev | ... | music editor |
Neal Shaw | ... | recording assistant engineer |
Alex Venguer | ... | recording engineer |
Script and Continuity Department
Edward Dorman | ... | script supervisor: additional photography |
Eric Reitz | ... | script coordinator |
Diana Shoykhet | ... | script supervisor: Second Unit |
Jessica Wasserlauf | ... | 2nd unit |
Transportation Department
Rick Collins | ... | picture car coordinator |
Tim Davis | ... | dispatcher |
David Kenney | ... | driver: SP FX |
Ihaly López | ... | transportation coordinator: Mexico Unit |
Jesús Luna Reyes | ... | transportation captain (as Jesús Reyes) |
Curt Michael Grooms | ... | transportation coordinator (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Jared Acquaviva | ... | craft service assistant |
Kimberly Aguirre | ... | payroll accountant |
Nicole Aiguier | ... | key second assistant accountant |
Ruth Ammon | ... | visual consultant: additional photography |
Ricky Araoz | ... | Assistant Property Master: action unit |
John Aufiero | ... | production coordinator: second unit |
Nima Azizi | ... | Stand-In |
Mauricio Ballesteros | ... | catering coordinator: Mexico |
Malcolm Barrant | ... | assistant: Mr. di Bonaventura |
Vincent Befi | ... | assistant production coordinator: additional photography |
Ryan Begley | ... | production assistant |
Zemam Beyene | ... | assistant: Mr. di Bonaventura |
Gabby Bianco | ... | assistant: Ms. Sweeney |
Ron Bottitta | ... | adr voice artist |
Neale Brown | ... | office production assistant |
Evan Brownlee | ... | additional production assistant: second unit |
Lisa Leplat Cancelliere | ... | accounting clerk |
Kimberly Cavanaugh | ... | security crew |
Zach Cercone | ... | assistant: Mr. Scott |
Zoey Christensen | ... | production assistant |
Gary Coates Jr. | ... | set medic: rigging unit |
Wendy Cohen | ... | clearances |
Beverly Cole | ... | travel coordinator |
Emma Collis | ... | additional set production assistant |
Sydney Conley | ... | production assistant |
Jeff Contonio | ... | security crew |
Cody Corelli | ... | production assistant |
Jordan Costa | ... | health & safety secretary |
Sarah Crenella | ... | second unit production secretary |
Allison Daniliuk | ... | production assistant (as Allie Daniliuk) |
Brooke di Bonaventura | ... | unit publicist |
Ludian Diaz | ... | Travel coordinator |
Chris DiBona | ... | consultant: EMT |
Kaitie Dilan | ... | key health & safety monitor |
Roger Dillingham Jr. | ... | Key set medic |
Olivia DiPasca | ... | health & safety production assistant: New York / set production assistant: action unit / set production assistant: second unit |
Samantha Dorcean | ... | assistant: Mr. Merims |
Kyle Dube | ... | production assistant |
Jennifer Dwyer | ... | Payroll Clerk |
Rick Carlos Ernst | ... | set production assistant: second unit |
Alessandro Farrattini Pojani | ... | assistant: Ms. Clarkson |
Sasha Fastovskiy | ... | assistant production coordinator: second unit |
Chris Ferreira | ... | 2nd Assistant Accountant |
Danny Fey | ... | office production assistant |
Chloe Finch | ... | production assistant |
Evan Fournier-Swire | ... | production assistant |
Ruben Frischeisen | ... | walkie production assistant: New York stunts |
Matt Gatchalian | ... | production assistant |
Marco Gonzalez | ... | office production assistant |
Tess Gorton | ... | assistant: Ms. Johnson |
Brooke Goshtigian | ... | production assistant |
Courtney Gouin | ... | production assistant |
Francesca Grassi | ... | cast production assistant: Mexico |
Kelsey Grills | ... | assistant: Ms. Roberts |
Peggy Hall | ... | dialogue coach |
Johnny Hamilton | ... | production assistant |
Regan Harvey | ... | production assistant |
Blake Hawes | ... | key health & safety production assistant: second unit |
John Hayeck | ... | covid testing coordinator |
Kyle Haynes | ... | production assistant |
Mario Hernández | ... | Office Production Assistant |
Rachael Hopkins | ... | Recruiter: The Third Floor |
Omar Istaitieh | ... | production accountant |
Mehran Jafari | ... | office production assistant: New York |
Cheryl Jost | ... | advisor: optometry (as Dr. Cheryl Jost) |
Haley Kastner | ... | production assistant |
Ian Katz | ... | production assistant |
Jessica Keenan Wynn | ... | additional voices |
Lindsey Kelly | ... | additional voices |
Collin Kelly-Sordelet | ... | loop group |
Jen Kim | ... | assistant production coordinator: New York |
Robert King Jr. | ... | production assistant |
Jarrod Kingsley | ... | production assistant |
Aleta Klein | ... | security crew |
Amanda Klein | ... | production accountant |
Juan Pablo Lagos | ... | production assistant |
Terrence Lee | ... | set medic: New York |
Marcella Lentz-Pope | ... | additional voices |
Becca Lerman | ... | stand-in |
Liz Loo | ... | assistant: Ms. O'Connor |
Sebastian Salvador Lopez | ... | production assistant |
Erin Madden | ... | accounting clerk |
Adam C. Madrid | ... | second assistant accountant |
Britney Mallebranche | ... | production assistant |
Rodrigo Mariano | ... | production assistant |
Ian McCormack | ... | production assistant |
Yasmin McCullough | ... | picture double: Dakota Johnson |
Rosa McKenzie | ... | health and safety supervisor |
Patrick J. McLaughlin | ... | private investigator / security crew |
Aleksis Melo | ... | health and safety production assistant |
David Midgen | ... | main titles producer |
Benjamin Mohr | ... | additional set production assistant |
Morgan Mondragon | ... | additional set production assistant |
Mallie Heath Moore | ... | payroll accountant: New York |
Tempest Morgan | ... | Stand-in: Sydney Sweeney, 2nd Unit |
Shannon Courtney Murphy | ... | office production assistant |
Lyndsay Myles | ... | assistant: Ms. Johnson |
Josh Nadelman | ... | production coordinator: New York |
Rene Norestant Jr. | ... | security crew |
Courtney Nowobilski | ... | production assistant: second unit |
Connor James O'Donoghue | ... | studio unit assistant: additional photgraphy |
Miriam Olken | ... | set production assistant: second unit |
Jeffrey Omura | ... | Adr Voice Actor |
Diego Orozco | ... | set production assistant: Mexico second unit |
Mya Patton | ... | production assistant |
Caitlin Pedranti | ... | health & safety monitor |
Gibson Pitts | ... | assistant: Ms. Clarkson |
Herb Polack | ... | assistant production coordinator: second unit |
Sean Prasso | ... | set production assistant: New York |
David Pulson | ... | health and safety testing assistant |
Rocio Vélez Ramirez | ... | production assistant |
Melissa Roberts | ... | assistant: Ms. Merced |
Hannah Roble | ... | production coordinator |
Jessica Rockwood | ... | stand-in: Sydney Sweeney, Emma Roberts, Zosia Mamet |
Victoria Rose | ... | Line Producers Assistant: Additional Photography |
Christopher Saputo | ... | security crew |
Will Schoen | ... | first assistant accountant |
Dre Sepulveda | ... | armorer: Mexico |
Karrie Shockley | ... | first assistant accountant |
Mark Shultz | ... | production coordinator: Mexico |
Robbie Skaff | ... | additional set production assistant |
Patrick Skelton | ... | production assistant |
Melanie Skoupil | ... | production assistant |
Lisa Jo Smith | ... | payroll accountant |
Travis Starr | ... | key set production assistant: New York second unit |
Julianne Stein | ... | set production assistant: second unit |
David Steinwachs | ... | craft services lead |
Cami Stratton | ... | second assistant accountant |
Faith Strongheart | ... | production coordinator: Boston action unit |
Mark Taber | ... | security crew |
Lizzy Talbot | ... | intimacy coordinator |
Alexis A Taylor | ... | production assistant (as Alexis Taylor) |
Maya Taylor | ... | choreographer |
Yanelli Villarreal | ... | second assistant accountant |
Haroon Wahid | ... | health & safety monitor |
Courtney Wilbanks | ... | production assistant |
Bryan Yentz | ... | scripting editor |
Jenna Bernstein | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Allen Gandler | ... | set production assistant: New York unit (uncredited) |
Sergio Gomez Martinez | ... | production counsel: Mexico (uncredited) |
Adán Nolasco | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Sofia Ribeiro | ... | sony production office trainee: additional photography (uncredited) |