Directed by
Andrew Jarecki |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Marcus Hinchey | ... | (written by) and |
Marc Smerling | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Barbara A. Hall | ... | executive producer |
Marcus Hinchey | ... | co-producer |
Andrew Jarecki | ... | producer |
Michelle Krumm | ... | executive producer |
Michael London | ... | producer |
Bruna Papandrea | ... | producer |
Jennifer Rogen | ... | associate producer |
David Rosenbloom | ... | co-producer |
Marc Smerling | ... | producer |
Bob Weinstein | ... | executive producer |
Harvey Weinstein | ... | executive producer |
Colin Wilhm | ... | associate producer |
Janice Williams | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Rob Simonsen |
Cinematography by
Michael Seresin | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
David Rosenbloom | ||
Shelby Siegel |
Casting By
Douglas Aibel |
Production Design by
Wynn Thomas |
Art Direction by
Russell Barnes |
Set Decoration by
Rich Devine | ... | (as Richard Devine) |
Costume Design by
Michael Clancy |
Makeup Department
Judy Chin | ... | makeup department head |
Marjorie Durand | ... | key makeup artist |
Chris Kelly | ... | prosthetics crew |
J.L. Kincaid | ... | prosthetics crew |
Paul Komoda | ... | key prosthetics artist |
John Maisano | ... | prosthetics crew |
Michael Marino | ... | prosthetic makeup designer (as Mike Marino) |
Jimmy Ramone Marino | ... | prosthetics crew (as Jimmy Ramone) |
Dave Resnick | ... | prosthetics crew |
Kathe Swanson | ... | key hair stylist |
Hayes Villandry | ... | prosthetic makeup assistant (as Hayes Vilandry) |
Michael White | ... | department head hair |
Rose Chatterton | ... | hair department head: re-shoots (uncredited) |
Thom Gonzales | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Craig Lyman | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Jovan Vitagliano | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Dan Genetti | ... | post-production supervisor |
Barbara A. Hall | ... | unit production manager |
David Price | ... | production supervisor |
Adam Brightman | ... | unit production manager (additional photography) (uncredited) |
Michelle Krumm | ... | executive in charge of production (uncredited) |
Janice Williams | ... | executive in charge of production (uncredited) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Murphy Occhino | ... | second assistant director |
David Webb | ... | first assistant director |
John Douglas Webster | ... | second second assistant director |
David 'Wex' Wechsler | ... | first assistant director (as David Wechsler) |
Eric Yellin | ... | second assistant director |
Charlie Foster | ... | second assistant director: additional photography (uncredited) |
Jonathan Starch | ... | first assistant director: additional photography (uncredited) |
Art Department
James Anziano | ... | set dresser |
Teri Bella | ... | art department buyer |
Joan Brockschmidt | ... | set dressing shop manager |
Eddie Chesterman | ... | construction grip |
Archie Ciotta | ... | construction grip |
John S. Coda | ... | construction foreman (as John Coda) |
Brian Cote | ... | scenic artist |
Tracy Crim | ... | scenic artist |
Gregory Criscuolo | ... | construction coordinator (as Greg Ceiscuolo) |
Paul Dale | ... | scenic artist |
Tim Davies | ... | construction grip |
Paul Defilippo | ... | set dresser |
Wally DelVecchio | ... | set dresser |
Ruth DiPasquale | ... | second assistant props |
Christopher Doogan | ... | scenic artist |
John D. Farrell | ... | key carpenter (as John Farrell) |
Aj Fiore | ... | set dresser (as A.J. Fiore) |
Amber Fleming-Shon | ... | on-set scenic artist |
Richard Fuggetta | ... | scenic artist |
Jeffrey L. Glave | ... | scenic chargeperson |
J. Anthony Gonzalez | ... | set dresser |
Courtlan Green | ... | scenic industrial |
Julia G. Hickman | ... | art department coordinator |
Leo Holder | ... | graphic designer |
Rumiko Ishii | ... | assistant art director |
John R. Johnston | ... | shop craft |
Susan Dee Johnston | ... | scenic foreman |
Todd Klein | ... | construction grip |
James Klotsas | ... | on-set dresser (as James Klostas) |
Mike Koval | ... | set dresser (as Michael J. Koval) |
Richard Liebgold | ... | set dresser |
Kevin McCarthy | ... | leadman (as Kevin B. McCarthy) |
Thomas McGrath Woods | ... | key construction grip |
John F. McHugh | ... | carpenter |
Christine Moosher | ... | art department buyer |
Grant Nellessen | ... | art director: titles, Picture Mill |
Mark Peltzer | ... | property master |
Will Scheck | ... | greens coordinator (as William Scheck) |
Elizabeth Schlitten | ... | second assistant props |
Karl Shefelman | ... | storyboard artist |
Kimberly Slosek | ... | third assistant props |
Allen Stillman | ... | construction house electrician |
Maria Toteva | ... | scenic artist |
Dennis A. Young | ... | shop craft |
Shelley Barclay | ... | set decoration buyer (uncredited) |
David Cooney | ... | storyboard artist (uncredited) |
Paul Fedor | ... | storyboard artist (uncredited) |
Maddy Lederman | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Ola Maslik | ... | assistant art director (uncredited) |
Marcus Migliore | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Kevin L. Raper | ... | additional graphic artist (uncredited) |
Diana Shaller | ... | scenic artist (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Bryan Arenas | ... | dolby consultant |
Anke Bakker | ... | foley supervisor |
Wade Barnett | ... | adr recordist |
Dean Giammarco | ... | foley editor |
Chris Hogan | ... | dialogue editor |
Michael Howells | ... | adr recordist: China |
Daniel S. Irwin | ... | dialogue editor (as Dan Irwin) |
Bobby Johanson | ... | adr mixer |
Paul Koronkiewicz | ... | boom operator |
Travis MacKay | ... | adr mixer |
Michelle Mader | ... | utility sound |
Maureen Murphy | ... | foley artist |
Myron Nettinga | ... | re-recording mixer |
Paul Ordonez | ... | sound mix recordist |
Kelly Oxford | ... | supervising sound editor |
Michelle Pazer | ... | adr editor |
Leslie Shatz | ... | re-recording mixer |
Gordon Sproule | ... | foley mixer |
David Stanke | ... | first assistant sound |
Karen Vassar Triest | ... | sound designer (as Karen Vassar) |
Cam Wagner | ... | foley artist |
Tim Walston | ... | sound designer |
Pawel Wdowczak | ... | sound mixer |
Dan Wesson | ... | boom operator |
Scott Cannizzaro | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Kerry Carmean-Williams | ... | sound editor (uncredited) |
Peter Eliuk | ... | foley technician (uncredited) |
Amy Giammarco | ... | foley coordinator (uncredited) |
Jason Stasium | ... | pro tools playback mixer (uncredited) |
Elaine Stef | ... | foley assistant (uncredited) |
Anthony Tortorici | ... | additional sound design (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Connie Brink | ... | special effects coordinator (as Conrad F. Brink Sr.) |
Joshua Vogel | ... | special effects technician |
Matt Vogel | ... | special effects foreman (as Matthew Vogel) |
Visual Effects by
Akemi Abe | ... | compositor: titles, Picture Mill |
Joel Ashman | ... | rotoscope artist and painter: Giantsteps |
Laurent Ben-Mimoun | ... | matte painter: Giantsteps |
Rob Blauser | ... | matte painter: Giantsteps |
Chris Buongiorno | ... | rotoscope artist and painter: Giantsteps |
Ashley Farber | ... | data technician: technicolor |
Dennis Fitzsimmons | ... | digital artist: cosmetics, Giantsteps |
Catherine Gouchnour | ... | rotoscope artist and painter: Giantsteps |
Marlan Harris | ... | rotoscope artist and painter: Giantsteps |
Christel Hazard | ... | rotoscope artist and painter: Giantsteps |
Jon Jacobsen | ... | visual effects production assistant: Giantsteps |
Rachael Jane | ... | visual effects production assistant: Giantsteps (as Rachael Owens) |
Todd Mitchell | ... | digital imaging technician: technicolor |
Carl S.G. Moore | ... | digital recording producer: Technicolor (as Carl Moore) |
Ian Noe | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Darcy Parsons | ... | visual effects executive producer: Brewster Parsons |
Ron Perez | ... | data technician: Technicolor |
Doug Richardson | ... | digital imaging technician: technicolor |
Oden Roberts | ... | visual effects producer |
Adam Smith | ... | motion graphics designer: Giantsteps |
Keith Stevens | ... | lead modeler: Giantsteps |
Mai Suzuki | ... | dustbusting and digital restoration: Company 3 (as Mai Pereksta) |
Bryan Taylor | ... | rotoscope artist and painter: Giantsteps |
Marty Taylor | ... | flame artist: Brewster Parsons |
Ryan Thompson | ... | visual effects producer: Giantsteps |
Michael Vaglienty | ... | visual effects supervisor: Giantsteps |
Evan Way | ... | visual effects producer: Brewster Parsons |
Dave Zeevalk | ... | camera tracker: Giantsteps |
Courtney Zito | ... | visual effects production assistant: Giantsteps |
Fernando Zorrilla | ... | compositor: Giantsteps (as Fernando Zorilla) |
Stunts
Scott Burik | ... | stunts |
Douglas Crosby | ... | stunts |
Tim Gallin | ... | stunts |
Gene Harrison | ... | stunts |
Cort Hessler | ... | stunts (as Cort L. Hessler) |
Stephen Mann | ... | stunts |
J.C. Robaina | ... | stunts (as JC Robiana) |
Scott T. Robinson | ... | stunts |
Tim Smith | ... | stunts (as Tim D. Smith) |
Brian Smyj | ... | stunt coordinator |
Stephanie Stokes | ... | stunts (as Stephanie Stokes Smyj) |
Aaron Vexler | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Peter Bloor | ... | chief lighting technician |
Jack Coffen | ... | best boy rigging (as John Coffen) |
Paul Colangelo | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Howard J. Cournoyer | ... | rigging electrician (as Howard Cournover) |
Devin Donegan | ... | video playback operator (as Devin J. Donegan) |
John Donohue | ... | dolly grip |
Stanley Fernandez Jr. | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera (as Stanley Fernandez) |
Avra Fox-Lerner | ... | generator operator |
Jim Galvin | ... | generator operator: base camp |
Anthony Gamiello | ... | key grip: reshoot |
James Hamilton | ... | still photographer (as James A. Hamilton) |
William Hines | ... | rigging electrician |
Martin Jaksa | ... | grip |
Michael J. Maurer | ... | best boy electric |
Charles Meere III | ... | rigging gaffer (as Charles E. Meere III) |
Joe Mellon | ... | grip (as Joseph Mallon) |
Mike Montgomery | ... | key rigging grip (as Michael Montgomery) |
John C. Moya | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Alfred Padilla | ... | electrician |
Tom Popola | ... | grip (as Thomas B. Popola) |
Phil Purificato | ... | best boy rigging grip (as Philip Purifacto) |
Steve Ramsey | ... | gaffer (as Steven Ramsey) |
Kurt Rimmel | ... | key grip |
Rossana Rizzo | ... | camera operator: Bolex home movie (as Rosanna Rizzo) |
Eric P. Robinson | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera (as Eric Chavez Robinson) |
Gary Ronn | ... | electrician |
Chris Rosen | ... | electrician |
Thomas T. Ryan | ... | rigging grip |
Gerard Sava | ... | "A" camera/steadicam operator |
Eve Strickman | ... | film loader |
Dan Vranesich | ... | grip (as Daniel J. Vrannesich) |
Ryan Webb | ... | electrician |
Tom Weston | ... | camera operator: "b" camera, New Mexico (as Thomas G. Weston) |
Mark Beattie | ... | additional electrician (uncredited) |
Kevin L. Bright | ... | dolly grip (uncredited) / grip (uncredited) |
Pat Crooks | ... | gaffer: reshoots (uncredited) |
Nicholas Hahn | ... | first assistant camera (uncredited) |
Rob Harlow | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Christopher Heikel | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Christopher D. Jones | ... | grip: additional photography (uncredited) |
Michael A. Leo | ... | lamp operator (uncredited) |
Todd Lichtenstein | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Daniel Luebke | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
William MacGhee | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Jeff Muhlstock | ... | camera operator: "a" camera additional photography (uncredited) |
Maritza Norr | ... | additional loader (uncredited) |
Lance Rieck | ... | scorpio head technician (uncredited) |
Nicole Rivelli | ... | still photographer (uncredited) |
Mauricio Rubinstein | ... | cinematographer: additional photography (uncredited) |
Liz Sales | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) |
Waris Supanpong | ... | first assistant camera (uncredited) |
Randy Swarts | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) |
Chris Zizzo | ... | shop electric (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Ryan Levitus | ... | animator: titles, Picture Mill |
Kenneth Pelletier | ... | animator: titles, Picture Mill (as Ken Pelletier) |
Casting Department
Henry Russell Bergstein | ... | casting associate |
Meredith Jacobson Marciano | ... | extras casting |
Caitlin McKenna | ... | adr voice casting |
Adam Vincentz | ... | extras casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Careen Fowles | ... | costumer |
Felicity Gifford | ... | set costumer |
Naomi Wolff Lachter | ... | costume department shopper (as Naomi Wolff) |
Pilar Limosner | ... | assistant costume designer |
Bryan Mathison | ... | set costumer (as Bryan R. Mathison) |
Laura Steinman | ... | costume supervisor (as Laura R. Steinman) |
Stephanie Farah | ... | wardrobe assistant (uncredited) |
Colleen Morris Glennon | ... | tailor (uncredited) |
Christina Kim | ... | costume assistant (uncredited) |
Eli Weiss | ... | key costumer: additional photography (uncredited) / wardrobe production assistant (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Jay Bodnar | ... | digital intermediate color science and imaging |
Michael Boggs | ... | digital intermediate scanner |
Mike Chiado | ... | digital intermediate color science and imaging |
Pete Conlin | ... | post-production |
David Feldman | ... | digital intermediate account executive |
Roger Fenton | ... | assistant editor |
Jordan Fox | ... | digital intermediate color assist |
Perri B. Frank | ... | assistant editor |
Terry Haggar | ... | color timer |
Nicholas Hasson | ... | digital intermediate conform editor |
Jonathan Hoffman | ... | post-production |
Peter King | ... | digital intermediate color assistant |
Gregory Plotkin | ... | assistant editor (as Greg Plotkin) |
David Rogers | ... | assistant editor |
Stefan Sonnenfeld | ... | digital intermediate executive producer |
Devin Sterling | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Matt Turner | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Alessandra Bellizia | ... | post-production intern (uncredited) |
Ross Flader | ... | post-production assistant (uncredited) |
Jimmy Mann | ... | colorist: dailies (uncredited) |
Zoe Bower Robert | ... | post-production coordinator (uncredited) |
Ian Sullivan | ... | digital intermediate accountant (uncredited) |
Benjamin Wiser | ... | post-production assistant (uncredited) |
Randy Yang | ... | post-production intern (uncredited) |
Location Management
Joseph Aquino | ... | additional location assistant |
Scott Ferlisi | ... | location assistant |
Megan Foerster | ... | location coordinator |
Robert Foerster | ... | location assistant |
Sarah Grofts | ... | additional location assistant |
Sean Mayo | ... | location assistant |
Jennifer Quesenbery | ... | location scout |
Joshua Shull | ... | location scout (as Joshua Schull) |
Sean M. Sullivan | ... | location assistant (as Sean Sullivan) |
Daniel Tresca | ... | assistant location manager |
Gayle Vangrofsky | ... | location manager |
Wing Yeong | ... | additional location assistant (as Wing T. Yeons) |
Alec Bates | ... | location assistant (uncredited) |
Rob Coleman | ... | location assistant (uncredited) / location scout (uncredited) |
Elizabeth Krekel | ... | location scout (uncredited) |
Anthony McClendon | ... | location scout (uncredited) |
Daniel Tresca | ... | location manager: reshoots (uncredited) |
Music Department
Gary Chester | ... | music contractor: Prague Orchestra / score engineer |
Mychael Danna | ... | score producer |
Brad Haehnel | ... | score mixer |
Susan Jacobs | ... | music supervisor |
Adam Klemens | ... | conductor |
Cenda Kotzman | ... | assistant score engineer: Prague |
Tom Kramer | ... | music editor |
Suzana Peric | ... | music editor |
Philharmonic Orchestra Prague | ... | musicians |
Marc Ribot | ... | musician: guitar improvisation |
Lise Richardson | ... | music editor (as Lisé Richardson) |
Luis Miguel Rojas | ... | soundtrack art director |
Rob Simonsen | ... | orchestrator |
Thanh Tran | ... | music preparation / orchestrator |
Amritha Vaz | ... | assistant to composer |
Brian Bulman | ... | music editor (uncredited) |
Minjee Chung | ... | music preparation (uncredited) |
Stefanie Kim | ... | orchestrator (uncredited) |
David Majzlin | ... | composer: stock music (uncredited) |
Sean McMahon | ... | conductor (uncredited) |
Petr Pycha | ... | orchestra contractor (uncredited) |
Albert Thrower | ... | music clearances (uncredited) |
Thanh Tran | ... | music librarian (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Mary A. Kelly | ... | script supervisor |
Tony Osso | ... | additional script supervisor (uncredited) |
Transportation Department
Ricky Andrews | ... | driver (as Rick Andrews) |
John Bernardo | ... | driver |
Howard Brooks | ... | driver |
John Bruno | ... | driver |
Daniel Buckley | ... | driver (as Dan Buckley) |
Michael Buonocore | ... | transportation co-captain (as Mike Buonocore) |
Jude Donnelly | ... | driver |
Thomas Dotson | ... | driver |
Thomas R. Fiorella | ... | driver |
David Formica | ... | driver |
Robert C. Greer | ... | driver |
Pat Hannon | ... | driver |
James Haskell Sr. | ... | driver |
Edward Iacobelli Jr. | ... | transportation captain (as Eddie Iacobelli Jr.) |
Larry W. Jones | ... | driver |
Ed Kmiotek | ... | driver |
Brian Lieberz | ... | driver |
Severo Rivera | ... | driver |
Louis Rodriguez | ... | driver (as Lou Rodriguez) |
Dennis Salomone Jr. | ... | driver (as Dennis J. Salomone) |
Al Shaw Ki Moore | ... | car wrangler (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Anthony Altieri | ... | dailies runner |
Daniel Altieri | ... | second assistant accountant (as Daniel J. Altieri) |
Barbara Austin | ... | animal trainer: Dawn Animal Agency |
Cassandra Barbour | ... | rights and clearances: Entertainment Clearances |
Elizabeth A. Bergman | ... | post production accountant |
Shane Bissett | ... | production secretary |
Taylor Black | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Eric Borja | ... | assistant: Mr. Williams |
David Boyle | ... | head of business and legal affairs: Groundswell Productions |
Valerie Rose Bronte | ... | accounting clerk (as Valerie Bronte) |
Amanda Brook | ... | animal trainer: Dawn Animal Agency |
Bambi Brook | ... | animal trainer: Dawn Animal Agency |
Kassidy Brown | ... | production assistant |
Sean Carroll | ... | chef |
Ryan Cheevers | ... | business and legal affairs |
Jennifer Chiurco | ... | production assistant |
Amy Cohn | ... | unit publicist |
Nicole Cotton | ... | payroll accountant |
Andrew Crowley | ... | assistant chef (as Andrew M. Crowley) |
Lori W. Crowley | ... | assistant chef |
Jen Day | ... | production assistant (as Jennifer Day) |
Liam J. Doyle | ... | production assistant (as Liam Doyle) |
Aryn Elaine | ... | stand-in (as Aryn Cole) |
Alex Finch | ... | production assistant |
Sean Fitzpatrick | ... | film runner |
Michael Gillespie | ... | production assistant: reshoots (as Mike Gillespie) |
Elizabeth Grave | ... | assistant: Mr. London |
Brian Hanson | ... | production assistant (as Brian W. Hanson) |
Audrey Harrison | ... | business and legal affairs |
Alyssa Hastrich | ... | production assistant |
Adrian Herr | ... | production assistant |
Lindsay Jaeger | ... | assistant: Ms. Hall |
Charles Johnson | ... | production secretary |
Conor Kelly | ... | key set production assistant |
Jonathan Kier | ... | International Sales |
Jeong Kim | ... | trainer: Mr. Gosling |
Mary Knauf | ... | production assistant (as Mary G. Knauf) |
Ed Komen | ... | legal counsel |
Victor Kovner | ... | legal counsel |
William Lebeda | ... | titles supervisor: Picture Mill |
Joinathan Levey | ... | production office assistant |
Nicole Linares | ... | production assistant |
Rebecca Lindsey | ... | production assistant |
Brinton Lukens | ... | assistant: Ms. Papandrea |
Lorna MacMillan | ... | archival researcher |
Jennifer Madeloff | ... | production coordinator (as Jennifer R. Madeloff) |
Greg Mallozzi | ... | production assistant |
John Malvicini | ... | production office assistant (as John G. Malvicini) |
Carole McGorrian | ... | completion guarantor: Film Finances, Inc. |
Roger Mendoza | ... | assistant: Mr. Gosling |
David Midgen | ... | titles producer: Picture Mill |
Steven Montgomery | ... | business and legal affairs |
Susan Muir | ... | completion bond guarantor |
Kelly Mullen | ... | assistant: Mr. London |
Joann Post | ... | assistant: Ms. Dunst |
David Rayfiel | ... | artistic advisor |
Rossana Rizzo | ... | assistant: Mr. Smerling |
David Russell | ... | production assistant |
Hilary Sahn | ... | production assistant |
Jolanta Saskina | ... | production assistant |
Beth M. Schniebolk | ... | first assistant accountant |
William Sepulveda | ... | craft service |
Laura Sevier | ... | rights & clearances: Entertainment Clearances |
George Sheanshang | ... | legal counsel |
Natasha Shumny | ... | post facilities coordinator |
Joseph Abel Siegrist | ... | production assistant |
Jeff Steele | ... | film financing |
Sharon Steinhauser | ... | business and legal affairs |
Elizabeth A. Stephens | ... | business and legal affairs |
Rodney Tait | ... | parking coordinator |
Pat Tetrault | ... | animal trainer: Dawn Animal Agency |
Eva Vedock | ... | craft service |
Elizabeth Verghese | ... | production accountant |
Jessica-Eli Weiss | ... | production assistant |
Judith Weston | ... | artistic advisor |
Kim Wolven | ... | animal trainer: Dawn Animal Agency |
Will Youngblood | ... | assistant: Nick Offerman |
Josh Arnoudse | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Wendy Benge | ... | finance attorney (uncredited) |
Lisa Burrascano | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) |
Angela Cutrone | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Darren Dolcetti | ... | payroll accountant: reshoot (uncredited) |
Jacq Donegan | ... | production supervisor: additional photography (uncredited) |
Steven Fulcher | ... | additional set production assistant (uncredited) |
Karen Gehres | ... | epk producer (uncredited) |
Eli Gurevich | ... | production accountant: second unit (uncredited) |
John J. Kelly III | ... | additional set production assistant (uncredited) |
Joanna Klein | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Kristyn Macready | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Nicholas McManus | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Al Shaw Ki Moore | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Brian Papworth | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
James Post | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Alysse Rossner | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Miriam Tielmann | ... | additional production assistant (uncredited) |
Joseph Turner | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) |
Ken Wharton | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Dianne Zaremba | ... | stand-in: Kirsten Dunst & Liz Stauber (uncredited) |
Thanks
J.J. Abrams | ... | special thanks |
Rowena Arguelles | ... | very special thanks |
Irving Azoff | ... | thanks |
Bryan Burk | ... | special thanks |
Amy D'Addario | ... | special thanks |
Gavin de Becker | ... | thanks (as Gavin De Becker) |
Donald Fagen | ... | special thanks |
Elizabeth Galt | ... | special thanks |
Kevin J. Hynes | ... | special thanks |
Avram 'Butch' Kaplan | ... | thanks |
Greg Kinnear | ... | special thanks |
Richard Lovett | ... | special thanks |
Mike Nichols | ... | very special thanks |
Alexander Payne | ... | special thanks |
John Penotti | ... | special thanks |
Lisette Rosenbloom | ... | special thanks |
Donna Summer | ... | special thanks |