Directed by
Chris Dowling |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Chris Dowling | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Milan Chakraborty | ... | producer |
Chris Dowling | ... | producer |
Jason Manns | ... | producer |
Ed McWilliams | ... | associate producer |
Ed Ojdana | ... | executive producer |
JB Orecchia | ... | executive producer |
Dolores Robinson | ... | executive producer |
Will Wallace | ... | producer |
Patrick Warburton | ... | executive producer |
John Wolk | ... | producer (as John F. Wolk) |
Josh Young | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Alex Lehmann | ... | (as Alexandre Lehmann) |
Editing by
Josh Young |
Casting By
Sara Wallace |
Production Design by
Carlos Espinoza |
Art Direction by
Jason lee Bartley |
Costume Design by
Jesse Hyatt | ... | (as Jesse Anderson) |
Makeup Department
Tracy Richards | ... | hair stylist |
Eleanor Sabaduquia | ... | makeup department head |
Donna Sexton | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Milan Chakraborty | ... | unit production manager |
Christopher M. Meagher | ... | post-production supervisor |
Josh Young | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Samantha Luu | ... | second assistant director |
Debra Trevino | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Jim H. Campos | ... | carpenter (as Jaime Campos) |
Eric Reinholt | ... | property master |
Adam C. Woods | ... | construction coordinator |
Sound Department
Douglas V. Carney | ... | re-recording mixer |
Joel D. Catalan | ... | sound effects editor (as Joel Catalan) |
Justin Gay | ... | boom operator / dialogue editor / sound mixer |
William McGuigan | ... | sound mixer (as Scott McGuigan) |
John A. Pagano | ... | sound editor |
Stunts
Lucas Astrom | ... | Andy Dick's body double (as Lucas Dick) |
Matt Manns | ... | stunt driver |
Choice Skinner | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
David M. Adams | ... | electrician |
Trevor Ames | ... | grip |
Matt Ardine | ... | gaffer |
Tiffany Aug | ... | first assistant camera |
Jaron Berman | ... | steadicam operator |
Tracy Birdsell | ... | still photographer |
Josh Crazy Train Elder | ... | best boy grip (as Josh Elder) |
William Hall | ... | dolly grip |
Patrick Holley | ... | best boy electric |
Rex Kenney | ... | key grip |
Joe Lara | ... | grip |
Evan Ragon | ... | second assistant camera |
Ari Robbins | ... | additional steadicam operator |
Anthony Schrader | ... | key grip |
Andrew J. Whittaker | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
Virginia Novello | ... | casting assistant (as Virginia Govea) |
Madison Palasini | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Claire Proft | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Christopher M. Meagher | ... | on-line editor |
Narbeh Tatoussian | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Music Department
Tim Jaquette | ... | scoring mixer |
Josh Young | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Stacy Ballard | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Josiah Bultema | ... | production assistant |
David M. Chacon | ... | production coordinator |
April Freeman | ... | product placement and clearances (as Comp Edge Media) |
Nora Gunner | ... | caterer |
Joseph Valentino Palau | ... | production assistant |
Sunit Rohant | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Jason Baguio | ... | special thanks |
Ryan Brenan | ... | special thanks |
Marshall Cook | ... | special thanks |
Darian Cowgill | ... | special thanks |
Cheryl Dowling | ... | special thanks |
Danique Dowling | ... | special thanks |
Don Dowling | ... | special thanks |
Ella Dowling | ... | special thanks |
Evyn Dowling | ... | special thanks |
Scott Kristen Dowling | ... | special thanks |
Karen Forman | ... | special thanks |
Brayden Fraser | ... | special thanks |
Frederick Greissing | ... | special thanks |
Jesse Griffith | ... | special thanks |
Jimmy Kimmel | ... | special thanks |
Jill Leiderman | ... | special thanks |
Jodi Leininger | ... | special thanks |
Carol Manns | ... | special thanks |
Mike Manns | ... | special thanks |
Patrick O'Keefe | ... | special thanks |
Patrick O'Keefe | ... | special thanks |
Brad Paisley | ... | special thanks |
Brian Pence | ... | special thanks |
Leigh Pence | ... | special thanks |
Craig Powell | ... | special thanks |
Eliza Roberts | ... | special thanks |
Bob Slack | ... | special thanks |
Rick Spalla | ... | special thanks |
Alan Waddington | ... | special thanks |
Sharyn Wynters | ... | special thanks |
Michael C. Young | ... | special thanks (as Michael Young) |