Directed by
David Stassen |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Ike Barinholtz | ||
David Stassen |
Cast (in credits order)
Ike Barinholtz | ... | Rick Klingman | |
Dylan O'Brien | ... | Simon Tarnum | |
Tony Rodriguez | ... | Marco Diaz | |
Brianna Baker | ... | Jessica Harris | |
David Stassen | ... | Director | |
Beth Grant | ... | Mary Jo Nackserson | |
Brenda Koo | ... | Shannon | |
Josh Meyers | ... | Gabriel | |
Mark Proksch | ... | Fred Zurtz | |
Mia Serafino | ... | Misa | |
Matt Corboy | ... | Officer Hamm | |
Max Minghella | ... | Antonio Kelly-Zhang | |
Kelvin Yu | ... | Kevin Soo | |
Brandon Wardell | ... | Sludge Whopper / Source | |
Tiya Sircar | ... | Amy Klort | |
Kiernan Shipka | ... | Hartlynn Cassidy | |
Joe Canale | ... | Guest at Fundraiser | |
Scott MacArthur | ... | Original Patriot | |
Molly Erdman | ... | Smoothie Woman | |
Blake Anderson | ... | Arliss | |
Sunil Narkar | ... | Sunil | |
Jena Friedman | ... | Carol | |
Andrew Friedman | ... | Henry | |
Ithamar Enriquez | ... | Juan | |
Jon Barinholtz | ... | Reporter 1 | |
Andrew Lopez | ... | Reporter 2 | |
Robert Belushi | ... | Reporter 3 | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
John Cox | ... | Fat fund raiser attendee |
Produced by
Dwjuan F. Fox | ... | line producer |
Edward H. Hamm Jr. | ... | producer |
Raymond Mansfield | ... | producer |
Sean McKittrick | ... | producer |
Jijo Reed | ... | Post Executive Producer |
Patrick Rizzotti | ... | producer |
Music by
Jeff Cardoni |
Cinematography by
Keith Dunkerley | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Dorian Harris | ||
Xueyi Shay Yang | ... | (as Xueyi Yang) |
Casting By
Chelsea Ellis Bloch | ||
Marisol Roncali |
Production Design by
Mara Certic |
Costume Design by
Lindsay Zir |
Makeup Department
Kathryn Fernandez | ... | makeup department head |
Emilia Werynska | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Dwjuan F. Fox | ... | production manager |
Jijo Reed | ... | post-production supervisor |
Ryan Shrime | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jason C. Brown | ... | first assistant director |
Ashley Gressen | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Naomi Prentice | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Arnold Antony | ... | dialogue editor |
Matt McGowin | ... | sound mixer |
Speed Ratliff | ... | boom operator |
Stunts
Stephen Bralver | ... | stunt double: Ike Barinholtz |
Camera and Electrical Department
Luis Batres | ... | Best boy grip |
Marlon O'Brien | ... | chief lighting technician |
Danny Sosa | ... | key grip |
Michael Taing | ... | still photographer |
Sean Tanner | ... | gaffer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kristie Pierce | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Bruce Bolden | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Marco Rodriguez | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Oren Hadar | ... | scoring mixer |
Script and Continuity Department
Liam Hooper | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Lanie Albin | ... | production coordinator |
Peter Jay Clark | ... | key production asisstant / key production assisant |
Antonina Henderson | ... | set medic |
Jason Marc Schoener | ... | production accountant |