Directed by
Linda-Lisa Hayter |
Writing Credits
Mark Hefti | ... | (teleplay) and |
Eugenia Zukerman | ... | (teleplay) |
Eugenia Zukerman | ... | (story) |
Cast (in credits order)
Erica Durance | ... | Noelle | |
Michael Rady | ... | Jack | |
Erica Tremblay | ... | Grace | |
Glen Gordon | ... | Owen | |
Vincent Gale | ... | Chris | |
David Attar | ... | Brian | |
Trevor Carroll | ... | Mr. Brown | |
Addison Jones | ... | Liv | |
Addison Jones | ... | Liv | |
Rebecca Jane Todd | ... | Emily | |
Sophia Powers | ... | Toni | |
Brooke Baker | ... | Maya | |
Dean Marshall | ... | Jerry | |
Winson Won | ... | Process Server | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Katharine Isabelle | ... | Audrey |
Produced by
Charles Cooper | ... | producer |
Robert Murdoch | ... | line producer |
Carla Singer | ... | executive producer |
Patrick Tozer | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Vincent Mai | ... | (as Vincent James Mai) |
Cinematography by
Adam Sliwinski |
Editing by
Braden Oberson |
Casting By
Jackie Lind |
Production Design by
Christopher Wishart | ... | (as Chris Wishart) |
Set Decoration by
Roman Rozumnyj |
Costume Design by
Martin Spencer |
Production Management
Robert Murdoch | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Irena Klancir | ... | third assistant director |
Laurent Piche | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Erika Keleher | ... | Lead Dresser |
Kseniia Lieontieva | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Craig George | ... | sound editor |
Matias Gibbs | ... | sound effects editor |
Alex Macia | ... | foley artist |
Gina Mueller | ... | adr editor / dialogue editor |
Dwayne Murray | ... | Assistant Sound Editor |
Gregor Phillips | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Devon Quelch | ... | foley artist |
Tom Stewart | ... | ADR Engineer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Aiya Benaso | ... | b camera operator |
Mitch Bragagnolo | ... | dolly grip |
Rosemary Bruton Joe | ... | camera trainee |
Dylan Burch | ... | gaffer |
Jason Flores | ... | 2nd unit director of photography / Second unit director of photography |
Allister Foster | ... | still photographer |
Jenna Fuoco | ... | a camera operator |
Alexis Golat | ... | b camera 1st ac |
Mandy Kwan | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Sean Roche | ... | dit |
Tayler Szlovicsak | ... | camera trainee |
Bess Teague | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Tara Bell-Irving | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Justine Bruehler | ... | Truck Costumer |
Joshua Langston | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Veronica Formos | ... | assistant editor |
Kipp Lightburn | ... | colorist |
Nick Mabey | ... | on-line editor |
Amanda McConnell | ... | second assistant editor |
Naomi Nhan | ... | post-production coordinator |
Grace Quilligan | ... | post facility project manager |
Steven Roste | ... | online editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Joan Hermoso | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
James Mattagne | ... | executive coordinator |