Directed by
Daniel Calparsoro |
Writing Credits
Patxi Amezcua | ... | (written by) and |
Alejo Flah | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Esperanza Gracia | ... | line producer |
Emma Lustres | ... | producer |
Borja Pena | ... | producer |
Music by
Carlos Jean |
Cinematography by
Tommie Ferreras |
Editing by
Antonio Frutos |
Casting By
Paula Cámara | ||
Kadija Leclere | ||
Arantza Vélez |
Art Direction by
Imanol Etxeberria | ... | (set decorator) |
Makeup Department
Zaira Eva Adén | ... | assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist |
Juan Begara | ... | hair department head |
Juan Carlos Leal | ... | hairdresser |
Noelia Peso | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Fátima Dapena | ... | Production Co-ordinator |
María José Martín | ... | post-production manager |
Cristina Morales | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Liliana Alcalá Ortega | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Pablo Buratti | ... | storyboard artist |
Claudia González Carbonell | ... | set dresser |
Esther Narváez | ... | Props assistant |
Juan Luis Valle | ... | assistant graphic designer |
Sound Department
Valeria Arcieri | ... | sound designer / sound editor / sound effects editor |
Nuria Ascanio | ... | Post-production sound |
Sara Beyermann | ... | assistant sound editor |
Daniel Blasco Gil | ... | boom operator |
Agustín Casola | ... | foley artist |
David Davister | ... | sound mixer |
Coque F. Lahera | ... | Second Unit |
Pelayo Gutiérrez | ... | sound supervisor |
David Morales | ... | dialogue editor |
Richard N. Shapiro | ... | re-recording mixer (english version) |
Eithan Yepes | ... | foley mixer |
Special Effects by
David Campos | ... | special effects supervisor |
Borja Zubiaga Delclaux | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Oihane Abrisqueta Diaz | ... | visual effects editor |
David Collantes Rodríguez | ... | visual effects editor |
Jorge García Menor | ... | visual effects artist |
Isidro Jiménez | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Pablo Lamosa | ... | visual effects supervisor: Cormorán VFX |
Tucho Lorenzo | ... | post-production supervisor |
Thorsten Rienth | ... | visual effects artist |
Alba Rodríguez | ... | digital compositor |
Stunts
Luis Cros | ... | stunt driver / stunt performer |
Arturo De la Torre | ... | stunt actor |
Diego Herberg | ... | stunt driver |
Carlos Núñez | ... | stunt performer |
Luis Rosel | ... | stunt performer |
Ludwig von Berliner | ... | stunt actor |
Diego Álvarez | ... | stunt driver |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sergi Barnils | ... | drone light operator |
Arnau Espejo Figuerola | ... | drone pilot (as Arnau Espejo) |
Peke Griffin | ... | A camera operator/Steadicam |
Federico Pérez Maro | ... | drone camera operator |
Alex Pastor | ... | digital imaging technician |
Adam Puig Tolosa | ... | drone pilot |
Raquel Rodríguez | ... | video assist |
Paula Ruiz | ... | video assist trainee |
Daniel Saavedra | ... | second assistant camera |
Josu Ubiria | ... | first assistant camera |
Jesús Villafáñez | ... | gaffer |
Casting Department
Iván Armesto | ... | extras casting director |
Diego Giménez | ... | casting assistant |
Itsaso Pol | ... | casting assistant |
Dorit Simone | ... | english version, casting director |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Marisa Horcajada | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Oihane Abrisqueta Diaz | ... | on-line editor |
David Beliën | ... | assistant editor |
David Collantes Rodríguez | ... | on-line editor |
Javier Delgado | ... | colorist |
Alberto López Hernández | ... | mastering supervisor |
Location Management
Rafa Cuevas | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Nicolás Tsabertidis | ... | music mixer assistant |
Transportation Department
Jordi Nebot | ... | tracking vehicles |
Additional Crew
Héber Fernández | ... | story editor |
Telly M. Lamiguero | ... | finance director |
Natalia Roncero | ... | cost controller assistant |
Ángeles Santos | ... | production coordinator |