Directed by
Antoine Russbach |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Emmanuel Marre | ... | (screenplay) |
Catherine Paillé | ... | (collaboration) |
Antoine Russbach | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Elodie Brunner | ... | producer |
Bernard De Dessus les Moustier | ... | producer |
Olivier Dubois | ... | producer |
Christelle Michel | ... | coordinating producer |
Thierry Spicher | ... | producer |
Elena Tatti | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Denis Jutzeler |
Editing by
David Nguyen | ... | assistant editor |
Sophie Vercruysse |
Art Direction by
Elisabeth Houtart |
Costume Design by
Anne Van Brée |
Makeup Department
Leïla Fertikh | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Bernard De Dessus les Moustier | ... | production manager |
Christelle Michel | ... | post-production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Elena Avdija | ... | second assistant director |
Gabriel Carnino | ... | crowd assistant director |
Pierre Jaquin | ... | second assistant director: Belgium |
Benoît Monney | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Guillaume Daret | ... | assistant property master |
Valérie Evans | ... | property master |
Michel Vinck | ... | assistant art director |
Anne-Carmen Vuilleumier | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Benjamin Benoit | ... | sound editor |
Mathieu Cox | ... | re-recording mixer / sound mixer |
Bernadette Dupont | ... | post-synchronisation |
Masaki Hatsui | ... | boom operator |
Caroline Landsweerdt | ... | foley editor |
Jürg Lempen | ... | sound recordist |
Marina Lerchs | ... | ADR mixer |
Olivier Thys | ... | foley artist |
Special Effects by
Denis Roussel | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Boris Rabusseau | ... | digital effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Renaud Barkats | ... | key grip |
Dino Berguglia | ... | additional electrician |
Antoine Buisson | ... | assistant camera |
Rodolphe de Brabandere | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Frédéric Delaloye | ... | assistant camera / first assistant camera |
Elías Fernández Salomón | ... | gaffer |
Davy Meunier | ... | electrician |
Hatuey Suarez | ... | grip equipment Belgium part |
Mathieu Werlen | ... | best boy / electrician |
Casting Department
Michaël Bier | ... | casting belgium |
Aude Sublet | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Elodie Vionnet | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Peter Bernaers | ... | colorist |
Boris Rabusseau | ... | post production supervisor |
Matyas Veress | ... | editing consultant |
Jean Charles Weber | ... | post-production coordinator |
Kostas Makrinos | ... | additional editor (uncredited) |
Location Management
Kévin Chatelain | ... | assistant location manager |
Antoine Lejoindre | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Sonia Pfeuti | ... | assistant script supervisor |
Élodie Van Beuren | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Caroline Gudinchet | ... | production assistant |
Sonia Pfeuti | ... | script |