Directed by
George Miller | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
George Miller | ... | (written by) & |
Augusta Gore | ... | (written by) |
A.S. Byatt | ... | (based upon the short story "The Djinn in the Nightingale's Eye" by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Ali Akdeniz | ... | Line Producer : TR |
Rachael Gill | ... | associate producer |
Dean Hood | ... | executive producer |
Craig McMahon | ... | executive producer |
George Miller | ... | producer (produced by) |
Doug Mitchell | ... | producer |
Kevin Sun | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Tom Holkenborg |
Cinematography by
John Seale | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Margaret Sixel |
Casting By
Nikki Barrett |
Production Design by
Roger Ford |
Art Direction by
Nicholas Dare | ||
Sophie Nash | ... | supervising art director |
Set Decoration by
Lisa Thompson |
Costume Design by
Kym Barrett |
Makeup Department
Lily Belnick | ... | make up & hair trainee |
Lara Jade Birch | ... | crowd hair supervisor / crowd makeup supervisor |
Terri Farmer | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist |
Ryan Farrajota | ... | additional makeup and hair |
Ashley Johnson | ... | key hair stylist |
Jenny Lee | ... | additional hair and makeup artist |
Murat Polat | ... | wig measurements: Turkey |
Brydie Stone | ... | key prosthetics artist |
Lesley Vanderwalt | ... | hair designer / makeup designer |
Sheldon Wade | ... | prosthetic artist |
Ellie May Mansfield | ... | additional makeup artist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Merilyn Cook | ... | production manager |
Semih Ozkoseoglu | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Xander Collier | ... | on-set second assistant director |
Jackson Ezard | ... | third assistant director |
Jane Griffin | ... | second assistant director |
Michael Knott | ... | assistant director: additional photography |
Guy Norris | ... | action unit director |
P.J. Voeten | ... | first assistant director |
Lucie Wang | ... | additional set production assistant (uncredited) |
Art Department
Whitford Adam | ... | set builder (credit only) |
Joshua Adams | ... | set finisher/standby painter |
Aaron Ahrens | ... | set plasterer |
Nicki Brancatisano | ... | swing |
Osman Cankirili | ... | set decoration buyer: Turkey |
Gabrielle Carey | ... | set decoration draftsperson |
Andrew Chan | ... | assistant art director |
Samantha Chebatte | ... | props buyer |
Matt Connors | ... | head scenic artist |
Ray Coulson | ... | props manufacture foreman |
Rohan Dawson | ... | scenic artist: 2IC |
Darren Fieldhouse | ... | leading hand set builder |
Ben Foley | ... | construction foreman |
Adam Grace | ... | head of prop manufacture |
Wayne John Haag | ... | concept artist |
Greg Hajdu | ... | construction coordinator |
Michael Hankin | ... | weapons coordinator |
Beth Harris | ... | design assistant / prop buyer/runner |
Patrick James Howe | ... | draftsperson |
Nino Iacono | ... | standby props assistant |
Barry Jarrott | ... | buyer/set dresser |
Ken Lau | ... | graphic designer |
Jasmine Lean | ... | assistant art director |
Steve Leslie | ... | foreman |
Ruth Levi | ... | buyer/dresser: set decoration department |
Gabriella Lo Presti | ... | weapons assistant |
Ella Macip | ... | soft furnishing assistant / swing gang |
Daniel MacKenzie | ... | Junior Prop Maker |
Annet Mackie | ... | concept artist (as Annette Mackie) |
Lacey Malice | ... | set decoration painter |
Virginia Mesiti | ... | assistant set decorator |
Prue Parsons | ... | set designer |
Kate Patrick | ... | Set Dresser and Buyer |
Joanna Pullen | ... | property master |
Kate Rawlins | ... | set designer |
Zander Ricketson | ... | set designer |
Mark Sexton | ... | storyboard artist |
Mia Summerville | ... | props buyer |
Jo Thorpe | ... | set decoration textiles |
Chris Tomkins | ... | senior buyer: set decoration |
Karla Urizar | ... | set decoration buyer |
Albert Wall | ... | art department runner |
Chloe Waugh | ... | graphic designer |
Laura Wilson | ... | props |
Madeleine Wilson | ... | assistant standby props |
Lucy Wyborn | ... | lead swing gang |
Sound Department
Yulia Akerholt | ... | adr supervisor / dialogue editor |
Olivia Aquilina | ... | foley assistant |
James Ashton | ... | sound designer |
Mick Boraso | ... | sound editor |
Glenn Butler | ... | re-recording engineer |
Duncan Campbell | ... | foley mixer |
Daniel Hackett | ... | re-recording engineer |
Tom Heuzenroeder | ... | sound editor |
Leah Katz | ... | adr editor / dialogue editor |
Sue Kerr | ... | first assistant sound |
Robert Mackenzie | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Marisa Marsionis | ... | dialogue assistant editor |
Adrian Medhurst | ... | foley artist / foley editor |
Jessica Meier | ... | assistant sound editor |
Todd Moore | ... | boom operator |
Liam Moses | ... | adr recordist |
Troy Murphie | ... | intern |
Sal Ojeda | ... | additional re-recording mixer |
Ben Osmo | ... | production sound mixer |
Angus Robertson | ... | adr mixer |
Tara Webb | ... | sound editor |
Special Effects by
Katrina Cook | ... | special effects coordinator |
Lloyd Finnemore | ... | special effects supervisor |
Samuel Francois-Steininger | ... | Art Director: Colourisation |
Adam Kealy | ... | special effects technician |
Tully Marshall | ... | special effects technician |
James Paul | ... | senior special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Caroline Adams | ... | visual effects producer: Future Associate |
Lindsay Adams | ... | visual effects supervisor: Future Associate |
Belinda Allen | ... | digital matte painter: Framestore |
Ahmed Amari | ... | compositor: Future Associate |
Naomi Anderlini | ... | Compositing Artist |
Brent Armfield | ... | visual effects data wrangler |
Jayden Asser | ... | Data Wrangler: Method Melbourne |
Jayce Attewell | ... | visual effects producer |
Carlo Alberto Bagliolid | ... | head of department |
Vivienne Baker | ... | Compositing Artist |
Danny Banda | ... | Senior Matchmove Artist: Method Studios |
Sanjna Banik | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Spriha Banik | ... | visual effects production manager: Method Melbourne |
Jordan Bartlett | ... | rigger: Framestore |
Ryan Basa | ... | digital compositor |
Jason Bath | ... | visual effects producer |
Denis Baudin | ... | cg supervisor |
Sandra Beerenbrock | ... | visual effects production manager |
Niki Bern | ... | Head of VFX |
Philip Billones | ... | model/texture artist : Method Studios |
Dudley Birch | ... | head of environments: Method Melbourne |
Aevar Bjarnason | ... | Lead CG artist |
Claudia Blackburne | ... | animator |
Ilona Blyth | ... | visual effects producer |
Kaylee Boden | ... | visual effects artist |
Catherine Bonny | ... | visual effects coordinator: Method Studios |
David Booth | ... | visual effects supervisor: SlateVFX |
Scott Brice | ... | compositor: SlateVFX |
Vince Bufalino | ... | compositor (as Vincenzo Bufalino) |
Paul Butterworth | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Jireh Canlas | ... | matte painter |
Aron Carino | ... | it technician: Method Studios |
Kris Carson | ... | Compositing Artist |
Kiersten Casey | ... | model/texture supervisor |
Dmitrijs Cernagovs | ... | effects technical director |
Erik Charlebois | ... | Lead Assets |
Darren Coombes | ... | digital compositor: Fin Design + Effects |
Max Cooper | ... | visual effects artist |
Jomaree Coronel | ... | compositor: Future Associate |
Chris Cosgrove | ... | systems support engineer: method studios |
Stephanie Creek | ... | Method Studios / visual effects artist |
Jess Crumpler | ... | production assistant: Method Studios |
Georgina Cunningham | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Brett Curran | ... | Data Wrangler: Method Studios |
Sol Cutrera | ... | compositor: Future Associate |
Luke Dadic | ... | Model/Texture Artist: Method Studios |
Braxton Daley | ... | visual effects coordinator: Future Associate |
Troy Darben | ... | Compositing Artist |
Brad Davenport | ... | roto/paint artist: Method Studios |
Chris Davies | ... | compositor |
Ryan Dean | ... | devops engineer |
Christian Debney | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Yoav Dolev | ... | compositor: Future Associate |
Hamish Dow | ... | visual effects production assistant: Method Studios |
Julia Egerton | ... | digital compositor |
Dean Elliott | ... | animation supervisor |
Nick Elliott-Pimm | ... | VFX Coordinator |
Younes Fareh | ... | visual effects artist |
Corey Farrell | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Vanessa Fernandez Calle | ... | senior layout artist: Method Studios |
Caithlin Ferrier | ... | compositor |
Aaron Fickling | ... | head of 3d: SlateVFX |
Oliver Fleming | ... | visual effects editor: method studios |
Prue Fletcher | ... | visual effects producer: SlateVFX |
Edward Fokkema | ... | matchmove supervisor: Fin Design + Effects |
Harry Gale | ... | visual effects assistant |
Michael Gilbert | ... | editorial technical director: method studios |
Sylvia Gluchowska | ... | cg artist: Fin Design & Effects |
Jake Golding | ... | Matchmove Artist: Method Studios |
Hazel Gow | ... | lead digital artist: Mr. X |
Younguck Ha | ... | compositor: Future Associate |
Jonathan Hairman | ... | VFX Supervisor |
Gene Hammond-Lewis | ... | compositor |
Mark Harmon | ... | compositor: Future Associate |
Dustin Henning | ... | compositor: Method Studios |
Chris Henryon | ... | Compositor: Method Studios |
Huy Ho | ... | senior animator: method studios |
Michael Holmes | ... | compositor: Future Associate |
Jason Howden | ... | digital compositor (as Jason Lei Howden) |
Josh Hulands | ... | Compositor: Fin Design + Effects |
Alex Hulse | ... | digital compositor |
Timothy Jeffs | ... | animator: Method Studios |
Silvio Jemma | ... | fx pipeline td |
David Johnson | ... | character fx td: credited |
Adam Jones | ... | head of technology: framestore |
Jins M. Jose | ... | Animation |
Robert Junggeburt | ... | environment artist: Method Studios |
Rowan Karrer | ... | visual effects artist |
Mitchell Kehn | ... | compositor |
Marcia Kelly | ... | visual effects |
Cihan Kenar | ... | effects artist: Future Associate |
Jai Kenway | ... | compositor |
Salman Khan | ... | Visual Effects Production Coordinator |
Jamal Knight | ... | Senior Compositor |
Peter Kober | ... | lead cg artist |
Daria Latter | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Enrico Leasa | ... | visual effects artist |
Nicky Liddell | ... | Compositing Artist |
Aik Sheng Lim | ... | visual effects artist: Mr. X |
Sam Littlechild | ... | roto/prep lead: Fin Design + Effects |
Will Lovett | ... | compositor: Method Studios |
Petra Lovrencic | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Sam Loxton | ... | visual effects |
Chris Luton | ... | Scanning Technician |
Liam Ma | ... | visual effects coordinator: Future Associate |
Rob MacBride | ... | compositor |
Cameron Maconachie | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Simon Maddison | ... | visual effects supervisor: Mr. X |
Ryan Maddox | ... | visual effects artist: New Holland Creative |
Ineke Majoor | ... | visual effects producer: Method Melbourne |
Roy Malhi | ... | visual effects supervisor: Fin Design + Effects |
Teresa Mathew | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Donald McCorquodale | ... | visual effects artist |
Andrew McGregor | ... | matchmove artist: Future Associate |
Lisa Meinesz | ... | 3d artist: motion designer |
Glenn Melenhorst | ... | visual effects supervisor: Method Melbourne |
Keith Meure | ... | department visual effects supervisor |
Mark A. Millar | ... | VFX Executive Producer: New Holland Creative |
Nathan Mitchell | ... | lighting technical director |
Scott Morgan | ... | lighting artist |
Reece Mulley | ... | compositor: Future Associate |
Liam Nantes | ... | paint/roto artist: Method Studios |
Kapil Naykodi | ... | compositor |
Shaan Nelson | ... | visual effects artist |
Kim Nguyen | ... | digital compositor: Fin Design + Effects |
Jesse O'Brien | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Pawel Olas | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Matt Omond | ... | compositing supervisor: Method Studios |
David Orman | ... | data manager: Fin Design + Effects |
David Ozols | ... | visual effects artist |
Daniel Pacey | ... | digital compositor: Fin Design & Effects |
Anne Palm | ... | environment artist: Method Studios |
Jared Pejkovic | ... | digital compositor |
Josip Peterkovic | ... | Layout Artist: MPC |
Zachary Petersen | ... | lighting artist: method studios |
Ryan Phillips | ... | visual effects assistant |
Laura Postlethwaite | ... | visual effects editor |
Gv Prashanth | ... | lead digital artist |
Jeremy Pronk | ... | cg supervisor: Method Melbourne |
Karl Punt | ... | fx artist: Method Studios |
Marc Purnell | ... | matchmove lead |
Shane Rabey | ... | compositing supervisor: Fin Design & Effects |
Sharina Radia | ... | business development producer: Mr. X |
Nicholas Refalo | ... | cg artist: Future Associate |
Cameron Rogers | ... | compositor: Future Associate |
Remus San Diego | ... | visual effects artist |
Andrew Sanderson | ... | 3D Artist |
Brendan Savage | ... | Creative Director : New Holland Creative |
David Schulz | ... | asset lead: Mr. X |
Akashdeep Sen | ... | visual effect artist : Method Studios |
SenthilRaja | ... | visual effects artist |
Marco Sgubin | ... | matchmove artist |
Sophie Shanahan | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Christian Sherriff-Smith | ... | lighting artist: Method Studios |
Evan Shipard | ... | Digital Matte Painter / digital matte painter |
Naveen Shukla | ... | compositor: framestore |
Raman Siddhartha | ... | digital compositor |
Fuad Soudah | ... | Cg Artist |
Chris Spry | ... | visual effects executive producer |
Angela Stanley | ... | compositor |
Alastair Stephen | ... | executive visual effects producer: Fin Design + Effects |
Isabella Stevenson | ... | visual effects coordinator: SlateVFX |
Bernard Stock | ... | camera matchmove artist |
Caleb Sullivan | ... | motion capture supervisor |
Takeshi Takada | ... | VFX Executive Producer: New Holland Creative |
Crystal Taylor | ... | visual effects coordinator: Method Studios |
Courtney Teixera | ... | visual effects editor |
Will Terry | ... | cg artist: Future Associate |
Grace Testa | ... | compositor: Future Associate |
Damien Thaller | ... | Environment Supervisor: Method Studios |
Sebastian Thomas | ... | motion capture stage manager: Proxi |
Samantha Thrupp | ... | visual effects producer: Method Melbourne |
Francisco Tirado Martin | ... | crowd technical director: Method Melbourne |
Alexander Tuma | ... | digital artist: Mr.X |
Teun van der Zalm | ... | digital artist |
Randy Vellacott | ... | senior compositor: Stage23 |
Heidy Villafane | ... | head of layout: Method Studios |
Shreya Vyas | ... | compositor: Future Associate |
Meow Nutjaree Wannasri | ... | visual effects artist |
Hazel Weatherall | ... | 3d scanning digital artist |
Matt Weaver | ... | animator |
Eric Whipp | ... | colorist |
Adrian White | ... | compositor: Future Associate / senior compositor: Fin Design + Effects |
Drew Wood-Davies | ... | lighting & look development supervisor: framestore |
Joe Tsung-Yu Wu | ... | cg artist: Fin Design & Effects (as Joe Wu) |
Matthew Wynne | ... | senior compositor |
Reed Yerien | ... | roto/prep artist |
Benjamin James Ying | ... | compositor |
Melissa Farnham | ... | VFX Editor (uncredited) |
Helio Hespanhol | ... | model/texture/groomer artist (uncredited) |
Rosa Ling | ... | Production Support: Fin Design + Effects (uncredited) |
Ranjan Kurian Periakottil | ... | head of 3D asset: Mr. X (uncredited) |
Satya Prakash Tripathy | ... | Render Wrangler (uncredited) |
Corey-Jay Walker | ... | visual effects editor (uncredited) |
Stunts
Stephen Amadasun | ... | stunt performer: stunt double |
Shane Bell | ... | stunt performer / stunt rigger |
Jordan Bissaker | ... | stunt performer |
Matt de Souza | ... | stunt performer |
Jon Heaney | ... | safety consultant: Pre Production |
Mick Hodge | ... | stunt safety / water safety |
Russell Ingram | ... | stunt rigging coordinator |
Ali Kadhim | ... | stunt performer |
Blake Lindsell | ... | stunt performer: Mocap |
Millie Lohmann | ... | stunt performer |
Guy Norris | ... | supervising stunt coordinator |
Harlan Norris | ... | Head Stunt Rigger / stunt performer |
Philip Partridge | ... | stunt performer |
Paul Pedersen | ... | stunt performer |
Rawand Salman | ... | stunt performer |
Yasca Sinigaglia | ... | stunt coordinator |
Brock Thornburgh | ... | stunt rigger |
Jesse Turner | ... | motion capture performer |
Tim Wong | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Emerson Adcock | ... | lighting technician: additional |
Michael Adcock | ... | gaffer |
Yusuf Arik | ... | digital imaging technician: Istanbul |
Sian Bates | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
David Burr | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Joshua Calder | ... | head grip |
Harry A. Clegg | ... | lighting technician: additional photography |
Christopher Collins | ... | video assistant (as Chris Collins) |
Hilary Crombie | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Matt Dickinson | ... | lighting technician |
Michael Easter | ... | digital imaging technician |
Aiden Emery | ... | camera trainee |
Hasan Ersoy | ... | second assistant camera: Istanbul |
Mark Goellnicht | ... | camera operator: "b" camera/steadicam |
Chris Hansford | ... | dolly grip: "b" camera |
David Hird | ... | key rigging grip |
Gillian Huxley | ... | best boy rigging |
Jani Häkli | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Nick Jansz | ... | camera production assistant: main unit |
Francis Johnson | ... | rigging grip |
Adam Kuiper | ... | key grip |
Elise Lockwood | ... | still photographer |
Elena Perry | ... | dit trainee |
Michelle Pizanis | ... | camera coordinator |
Ricky Schamburg | ... | camera operator: "c" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Zeb Simpson | ... | video assist operator |
Utku Sonmezer | ... | first assistant camera: Istanbul |
Rocky Sovechles | ... | data manager |
Max Stevenson | ... | electrics trainee |
Roberto Tarrats | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Tayman Tekin | ... | director of photography: Istanbul |
Mitchell Wisby | ... | board operator: main unit |
Scott Wood | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Animation Department
Melanie Plett | ... | animator |
Anthony Rizzo | ... | senior animator |
Joseph Sweeny | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Vanessa Baker | ... | adr voice casting |
Ezgi Baltas | ... | casting: Turkey |
Jane Dawkins | ... | extras casting |
Kelly Graham | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Victoria Arvanitakis | ... | costume maker (as Victoria Perry) |
Harriet Ayers | ... | seamstress |
Alicia Brown | ... | background costume standby |
Andrew Campbell | ... | graphic illustrator |
Ryan Cribbin | ... | costume painter |
Robyn Elliott | ... | costume supervisor |
Amanda Enders | ... | extras costume coordinator / extras key costume standby |
Serena Fiumi | ... | costume buyer |
Margaret Gill | ... | head milliner |
Jaspar Goodman | ... | costumer |
Patricia Gracanin | ... | costume cutter |
Lauren Hunter | ... | specialty costumer |
Zana Komene | ... | key art finisher/dyer |
Lauren Lau | ... | textile artist |
Susan Lee | ... | costume buyer: Los Angeles |
Alex Locke | ... | crowd supervisor |
Ally Mansell | ... | costume buyer |
Rosemary Martin | ... | costume maker |
Kat McFarlane | ... | assistant stand by |
Jo Mitton | ... | costume cutter |
Kimberley Morris | ... | Costume Maker |
Sabina Myers | ... | design assistant |
Oksana Nedavniaya | ... | concept artist |
Maria Pattison | ... | assistant costume designer |
Amelia Pazderski | ... | costume coordinator |
Emma Stephens | ... | Costume Runner |
Tess Torrisi | ... | costume additional (as Tess A Burg) |
Editorial Department
Basia A'Hern | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Catherine Armstrong | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Simon Ashby | ... | senior post production engineer |
Andrew Corsi | ... | visual effects editor |
Sofia Costa | ... | digital intermediate coordinator |
James Cowie | ... | on-line editor |
Affrica Handley | ... | on-line editor |
David Hollingsworth | ... | executive director: Spectrum Films |
Eliot Knapman | ... | first assistant editor |
Nicolangelo Leone | ... | post production assistant |
Michael Messih | ... | digital intermediate technical operations manager |
Josh Pomeranz | ... | managing director |
Justin Ngy Tran | ... | additional colorist / digital intermediate supervisor |
Annie Zhang | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Erhan Alpdundar | ... | location manager |
Ryan Cearns | ... | assistant location manager |
Jeremy Peek | ... | supervising location manager |
Toygar Saltan | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
Shwan Askari | ... | Composer: Additional Music Sound Design |
Sean Barrett | ... | assistant orchestrator |
Jonathan Beard | ... | orchestrator |
Craig Beckett | ... | score engineer |
Elaine Beckett | ... | score coordinator |
Matteo Bocelli | ... | title music |
Dallin Burns | ... | composer: additional music |
Gevorg Chepchyan | ... | technical score engineer |
Jordan Cox | ... | music preparation |
Colby Donaldson | ... | score mix assistant |
Pedro Eustache | ... | World Winds soloist |
Chris Fogel | ... | additional score mixing |
Christopher Gordon | ... | conductor |
Bobby Gumm | ... | music supervisor: trailer |
Benjamin Hoff | ... | assistant orchestrator |
Maxwell Karmazyn | ... | Violin soloist |
Peter Kohrman | ... | technical score engineer |
Jack Roberts | ... | additional arranging |
Ariane Sallis | ... | music preparation |
Lori Silfen | ... | executive in charge of music |
Jamie Thierman | ... | assistant orchestrator |
Edward Trybek | ... | orchestrator |
Henri Wilkinson | ... | orchestrator |
Script and Continuity Department
Sophie Fabbri-Jackson | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Dale Bensch | ... | driver: George Miller |
Luke Bottomley | ... | driver |
Francis Burdock | ... | truck driver |
Paris Carswell | ... | driver |
Celal Demir | ... | transportation |
Tim Denton | ... | driver |
Brad Gibbs | ... | minibus driver |
Lachlan 'Doc' Hines | ... | truck driver |
Warwick King | ... | transportation captain |
Thomas McSweeney | ... | driver |
Rekahn Monis | ... | picture vehicle coordinator |
Douglas Ngai | ... | driver |
Nick Race | ... | driver |
Shalie Sweetnam | ... | cast driver |
Celeste Tropiano | ... | driver |
Taris Tyler | ... | driver |
Sean Walton | ... | truck driver |
Paul Wambach | ... | transportation manager |
Mark Wells | ... | truck driver |
Additional Crew
Mark Bamford | ... | production legals: Simpsons Solicitors |
Mark Bamford | ... | legal services: Simpsons Solicitors |
Jedediah Barton | ... | audio description subtitles |
Penelope Berkemeier | ... | on-set production assistant |
Kira Bohn | ... | accounts clerk |
Sonia Borella | ... | consultant: to Kennedy Miller Mitchell |
James Bramley | ... | production accountant |
Kieran Cato | ... | security management / traffic management |
Chas Dabby | ... | Travel Agent |
Chloe Dallimore | ... | Intimacy Coordinator |
Harriet Dixon-Smith | ... | unit publicist |
Lee Elsdon | ... | legal services: Simpsons Solicitors |
Andrew Fraser | ... | unit assistant |
Jon Heaney | ... | Safety consultant |
Susan Hegarty | ... | dialect coach: Idris Elba |
Petrina Hull | ... | development for kennedy miller mitchell |
Caroline Kaspar | ... | Intimacy Coordinator |
Lauren Keely | ... | production secretary |
Nick Lathouris | ... | dramaturg (as Nico Lathouris) |
Ivy Li | ... | assistant payroll accountant |
Kieren Martin | ... | legal services: Simpsons Solicitors |
Reza Mokhtar | ... | caterer |
Harrison Norris | ... | director of motion capture content |
Luke Nutley | ... | covid production assistant |
Katrina Olsen | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Zachary Parker | ... | legal services: Simpsons Solicitors |
Adrian Pinto | ... | Assistant to producers |
Dean Povic | ... | covid compliance officer |
Jenna Seaman | ... | covid production assistant |
Adam Signorelli | ... | production runner |
Courtney Stone | ... | Additional Crew |
Romy Teperson | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Graham Ware Jr. | ... | horse master |
Georgia-Mae Willson | ... | production runner |
Ramadan Zekirovski | ... | assistant accountant |
Raymond Zhang | ... | payroll accountant / post-production accountant |
Lucie Wang | ... | additional ad pa (uncredited) |