Svoboda | Graniru | BBC Russia | Golosameriki | Facebook

Tennis Live Scores

Western and Southern Open

Centre Court - 16:00

Men's Singles - Round of 32

Andy Murray (GB) versus Cameron Norrie (GB)

Women's Singles - Round of 32

Victoria Azarenka versus Emma Raducanu (GB)

Men's Singles - Round of 32

Taylor Fritz (US) versus Nick Kyrgios (Aus)

Women's Singles - Round of 64

Emma Raducanu (GB) beat Serena Williams (US) 6-4 6-0

Men's Singles - Round of 32

Daniil Medvedev beat Botic van de Zandschulp (Ned) 6-4 7-5

Grandstand - 16:00

Women's Singles - Round of 32

Caty McNally (US) versus Ons Jabeur (Tun)

Men's Singles - Round of 32

Tommy Paul (US) versus Denis Shapovalov (Can)

Women's Singles - Round of 32

Iga Swiatek (Pol) versus Sloane Stephens (US)

Men's Singles - Round of 32

Carlos Alcaraz (Spa) beat Mackenzie McDonald (US) 6-3 6-2

Women's Singles - Round of 32

Caroline Garcia (Fra) beat Maria Sakkari (Gre) 7-6 (7-2) 6-7 (6-8) 6-1

Court 4 - 16:00

Men's Singles - Round of 32

Fabio Fognini (Ita) versus Andrey Rublev

Men's Singles - Round of 32

Miomir Kecmanovic (Ser) versus Jannik Sinner (Ita)

Women's Singles - Round of 32

Elena Rybakina (Kaz) versus Garbine Muguruza (Spa)

Men's Doubles - Round of 16

Karen Khachanov & Denis Shapovalov (Can) versus Jamie Murray (GB) & Bruno Soares (Brz)

Women's Singles - Round of 64

Jelena Ostapenko (Lat) beat Beatriz Haddad Maia (Brz) 6-4 6-4

Men's Singles - Round of 32

Marin Cilic (Cro) beat Emil Ruusuvuori (Fin) 6-4 6-7 (5-7) 7-5

Court 7 - 16:00

Women's Singles - Round of 32

Ekaterina Alexandrova versus Shuai Zhang (Chn)

Women's Singles - Round of 32

Marie Bouzkova (Cze) versus Alison Riske (US)

Women's Singles - Round of 32

Karolina Pliskova (Cze) versus Elise Mertens (Bel)

Women's Doubles - Round of 32

Lucie Hradecka (Cze) & Sania Mirza (Ind) versus Emma Raducanu (GB) & Elena Rybakina (Kaz)

Women's Doubles - Round of 16

Veronika Kudermetova & Elise Mertens (Bel) beat Marie Bouzkova (Cze) & Laura Siegemund (Ger) 7-6 (8-6) 7-6 (7-4)

Women's Doubles - Round of 32

Anett Kontaveit (Est) & Sloane Stephens (US) beat Caroline Dolehide (US) & Storm Sanders (Aus) 6-2 3-6 10-8

Women's Doubles - Round of 16

Jessie Aney (US) & Ingrid Neel (US) versus Ekaterina Alexandrova & Aliaksandra Sasnovich

Court 8 - 16:00

Women's Doubles - Round of 16

Irina-Camelia Begu (Rom) & Martina Trevisan (Ita) versus Gabriela Dabrowski (Can) & Giuliana Olmos (Mex)

Women's Doubles - Round of 16

Nicole Melichar (US) & Ellen Perez (Aus) versus Barbora Krejcikova (Cze) & Katerina Siniakova (Cze)

Women's Doubles - Round of 16

Yifan Xu (Chn) & Zhaoxuan Yang (Chn) versus Victoria Azarenka & Ons Jabeur (Tun)

Women's Doubles - Round of 16

Desirae Krawczyk (US) & Demi Schuurs (Ned) versus Anett Kontaveit (Est) & Sloane Stephens (US)

Women's Doubles - Round of 32

Latisha Chan (Tpe) & Samantha Stosur (Aus) versus Anna Danilina (Kaz) & Beatriz Haddad Maia (Brz)

Men's Doubles - Round of 32

Tim Puetz (Ger) & Michael Venus (NZ) versus Francisco Cerundolo (Arg) & Diego Schwartzman (Arg)

Court 11 - 19:00

Men's Doubles - Round of 32

Carlos Alcaraz (Spa) & Pablo Carreno Busta (Spa) versus Santiago Gonzalez (Mex) & Edouard Roger-Vasselin (Fra)

Men's Doubles - Round of 16

Kevin Krawietz (Ger) & Andreas Mies (Ger) versus Alex de Minaur (Aus) & Cameron Norrie (GB)

Men's Doubles - Round of 32

Grigor Dimitrov (Bul) & Andrey Rublev versus Daniel Evans (GB) & John Peers (Aus)

Stadium 3 - 16:00

Men's Singles - Round of 32

Felix Auger Aliassime (Can) versus Alex de Minaur (Aus)

Men's Singles - Round of 32

John Isner (US) versus Hubert Hurkacz (Pol)

Men's Singles - Round of 32

Stefanos Tsitsipas (Gre) versus Filip Krajinovic (Ser)

Women's Singles - Round of 32

Madison Keys (US) versus Jelena Ostapenko (Lat)

Women's Singles - Round of 32

Veronika Kudermetova versus Simona Halep (Rom)

Women's Singles - Round of 64

Madison Keys (US) beat Yulia Putintseva (Kaz) 7-5 6-3

Court not assigned

Women's Singles - Round of 32

Shelby Rogers (US) beat Amanda Anisimova (US) walkover

Porsche Court - 16:00

Women's Singles - Round of 32

Sorana Cirstea (Rom) versus Petra Kvitova (Cze)

Women's Singles - Round of 32

Jessica Pegula (US) versus Marta Kostyuk (Ukr)

Men's Singles - Round of 32

Casper Ruud (Nor) versus Ben Shelton (US)

Men's Singles - Round of 64

Filip Krajinovic (Ser) beat Daniel Evans (GB) 6-3 6-4

Men's Singles - Round of 32

Roberto Bautista Agut (Spa) versus Marcos Giron (US)

Men's Doubles - Round of 32

Holger Rune (Den) & Stefanos Tsitsipas (Gre) versus Rafael Matos (Brz) & David Vega Hernandez (Spa)

Men's Singles - Round of 32

Diego Schwartzman (Arg) beat Aslan Karatsev 7-6 (7-3) 3-6 6-2