Svoboda
|
Graniru
|
BBC Russia
|
Golosameriki
|
Facebook
Homepage
Accessibility links
Skip to content
Accessibility Help
BBC Account
Notifications
Home
News
Sport
Business
Innovation
Culture
Travel
Earth
Video
Live
More menu
Search BBC
Search BBC
Home
News
Sport
Business
Innovation
Culture
Travel
Earth
Video
Live
Close menu
BBC
Sport
All Sport
All Sport
Home
Football
Cricket
Formula 1
Rugby U
Tennis
Golf
Athletics
Cycling
All Sport
Home
Football
Cricket
Formula 1
Rugby U
Tennis
Golf
Athletics
Cycling
A-Z Sports
American Football
Athletics
Basketball
Boxing
Cricket
Cycling
Darts
Disability Sport
Football
Formula 1
Gaelic Games
Golf
Gymnastics
Horse Racing
Mixed Martial Arts
Motorsport
Netball
Olympic Sports
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Snooker
Swimming
Tennis
Winter Sports
Full Sports A-Z
More from Sport
England
Scotland
Wales
Northern Ireland
News Feeds
Help & FAQs
European Football
Scores & Fixtures
Table
Champions League
Europa League
European Football Scores & Fixtures
Search
Enter a team or competition
Search
All fixtures
Show scorers
Other dates
Skip to current content
Skip to future dates
Skip to past dates
Past dates
SUN
14 APR
Sunday
April 14th
MON
15 APR
Monday
April 15th
TUE
16 APR
Tuesday
April 16th
WED
17 APR
Wednesday
April 17th
THU
18 APR
Thursday
April 18th
FRI
19 APR
Friday
April 19th
SAT
20 APR
Saturday
April 20th
SUN
21 APR
Sunday
April 21st
MON
22 APR
Monday
April 22nd
TUE
23 APR
Tuesday
April 23rd
WED
24 APR
Wednesday
April 24th
THU
25 APR
Thursday
April 25th
FRI
26 APR
Friday
April 26th
SAT
27 APR
Saturday
April 27th
Back to current content
TODAY
28 APR
Today
April 28th
, Selected
Future dates
MON
29 APR
Monday
April 29th
TUE
30 APR
Tuesday
April 30th
WED
1 MAY
Wednesday
May 1st
THU
2 MAY
Thursday
May 2nd
FRI
3 MAY
Friday
May 3rd
SAT
4 MAY
Saturday
May 4th
SUN
5 MAY
Sunday
May 5th
MON
6 MAY
Monday
May 6th
TUE
7 MAY
Tuesday
May 7th
WED
8 MAY
Wednesday
May 8th
THU
9 MAY
Thursday
May 9th
FRI
10 MAY
Friday
May 10th
SAT
11 MAY
Saturday
May 11th
SUN
12 MAY
Sunday
May 12th
Content
German Bundesliga
B Mgladbach
Borussia Mönchengladbach
14:30
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Mainz
Mainz 05
16:30
Köln
1. FC Köln
Darmstadt
Darmstadt 98
18:30
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
French Ligue 1
Metz
Metz
12:00
Lille
Lille
Clermont
Clermont
14:00
Reims
Reims
Lorient
Lorient
14:00
Toulouse
Toulouse
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
14:00
Nice
Nice
Rennes
Rennes
16:05
Brest
Brest
Lyon
Lyon
18:00
Monaco
Monaco
Marseille
Marseille
20:00
Lens
Lens
Italian Serie A
Inter Milan
Inter Milan
11:30
Torino
Torino
Bologna
Bologna
14:00
Udinese
Udinese
Atalanta
Atalanta
17:00
Empoli
Empoli
Napoli
Napoli
17:00
Roma
Roma
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
19:45
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
Spanish La Liga
Cádiz
Cádiz
13:00
Mallorca
Mallorca
Granada
Granada
15:15
Osasuna
Osasuna
Villarreal
Villarreal
17:30
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Betis
20:00
Sevilla
Sevilla
Austrian Bundesliga
LASK
LASK
13:30
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
13:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
RB Salzburg
FC Red Bull Salzburg
16:00
SK Sturm Graz
SK Sturm Graz
Belgian Pro League
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
12:30
Club Bruges
Club Bruges
Cercle Bruges
Cercle Bruges
15:00
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
17:30
Royal Antwerp
Royal Antwerp
RWDM
RWDM
18:15
KV Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
Danish Superliga
Odense Boldklub
Odense Boldklub
13:00
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
13:00
Randers FC
Randers FC
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
15:00
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
17:00
AGF Aarhus
AGF Aarhus
Dutch Eredivisie
N.E.C.
N.E.C.
11:15
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
11:15
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
13:30
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
13:30
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
Vitesse
Vitesse
15:45
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Finnish Veikkausliiga
Gnistan
Gnistan
14:00
SJK
SJK
Mariehamn
Mariehamn
16:30
Ilves
Ilves
Greek Superleague
Olympiakos
Olympiakos
15:00
Lamia
Lamia
PAOK Salonika
PAOK Salonika
17:30
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
18:30
Aris
Aris
Norwegian Eliteserien
Fredrikstad
Fredrikstad
16:00
Sandefjord
Sandefjord
KFUM Oslo
KFUM Oslo
16:00
Brann
Brann
Lillestrøm
Lillestrøm
16:00
HamKam
HamKam
Molde
Molde
16:00
Haugesund
Haugesund
Strømsgodset
Strømsgodset
16:00
Kristiansund
Kristiansund
Tromsø
Tromsø
16:00
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Odd
Odd
18:15
Viking
Viking
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Portimonense
Portimonense
15:30
Moreirense
Moreirense
Estoril Praia
Estoril Praia
18:00
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Porto
FC Porto
20:30
Sporting
Sporting Lisbon
Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
13:00
AIK
AIK
Värnamo
Värnamo
13:00
Halmstad
Halmstad
Djurgården
Djurgården
15:30
GAIS
GAIS
Häcken
Häcken
15:30
Norrköping
Norrköping
Turkish Super Lig
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
14:00
Istanbulspor
Istanbulspor
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
14:00
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Caykur Rizespor
Caykur Rizespor
17:00
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
17:00
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep FK
All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.
Choose another date